Makita HR3540C

Manufacturer: Makita
from £579.00to £733.318 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita Rotary Hammer HR3540C
• Power consumption: 850 W
• Single impact energy: 5.6 J
• No-load speed: 315-630 /min
• Max. drilling capacity drill: 35 mm
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR3540C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HR3540C 240v Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Carrying Case 240V 5.6 Joules
Makita HR3540C 240v Sds Plus Rotary Hammer Drill Carrying Case 240V 5.6 Joules, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3540C/2 240V 35mm SDS-Max Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case child-43996
Soft start, variable speed control and constant speed control Torque limiter 3 mode operation Double insulation Maximum Capacity in concrete 35mm Maximum TCT core 90mm, Weight: 22.5532894026 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3540C 110v 35mm SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill
Makita HR3540C 110v 35mm SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£636.40
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3540C/1 SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill 850W 110V MAKHR3540CL
...
prodImage
£730.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HR3540C SDS Max Rotary Hammer 850W 110V
Makita HR3540C SDS Max Rotary Hammer 850W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£673.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Rotary Hammer 3-Mode SDS-Max 35mm - 110V HR3540C/1
Makita Rotary Hammer 3-Mode SDS-Max 35mm - 110V HR3540C/1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£689.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3540C SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill 110v
Makita HR3540C SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£723.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HR3540C/1 SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill 850W 110V MAKHR3540CL
Makita HR3540C/1 SDS Max Rotary Hammer Drill 850W 110V MAKHR3540CL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£733.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita Rotary Hammer HR3540C
Power consumption: 850 W
Single impact energy: 5.6 J
No-load speed: 315-630 /min
Max. drilling capacity drill: 35 mm
Weight: 5.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR3540C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR283ZWJU
£645.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt D25614K
£479.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HM001GZ02
£461.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£636.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£730.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel