Makita DC18RD

Manufacturer: Makita
from £71.99to £133.9910 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Charger
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• 2-slot charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DC18RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DC18RD 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT Twin Port Charger DC18RD240V
Fully charged sound alert LED charging display Forced air cooling system Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Dual Battery Charger DC18RD 240v
Makita Dual Battery Charger DC18RD 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18RD 14.4-18v LXT Li-Ion Dual Port Twin Rapid Optimum Charger 240v
Makita DC18RD 14.4-18v LXT Li-Ion Dual Port Twin Rapid Optimum Charger 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18RD Dual Battery Charger with USB Port
Features DC18RD is a two port fast charger that is able to charge twoMakita slide style Li-ion and Ni-MH batteries(with adapter) at thesame time,
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DC18RD/2 196933-6 14.4v / 18v Twin-Port Fast Charger - 240v
Makita DC18RD/2 196933-6 14.4v / 18v Twin-Port Fast Charger - 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.00 / Unit
Makita DC18RD/1 196930-2 14.4v / 18v Twin-Port Fast Charger - 110v
Makita DC18RD/1 196930-2 14.4v / 18v Twin-Port Fast Charger - 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Genuine Makita DC18RD 18v Li-Ion Twin Double Port Rapid Battery Charger 240V
Genuine Makita DC18RD 18v Li-Ion Twin Double Port Rapid Battery Charger 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18RD 18v & 14.4v Twin Port LXT Fast Battery Charger
Makita DC18RD 18v & 14.4v Twin Port LXT Fast Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18RDSD Twin Port Multi Voltage Charger 240V
Makita DC18RDSD Twin Port Multi Voltage Charger 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DC18RDSD Twin Port Multi Voltage Charger 240V
Makita DC18RDSD Twin Port Multi Voltage Charger 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2-slot charger
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DC18RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG L1820S
£71.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA3641
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RB18L50
£74.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BL5018
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel