Makita CE003GZ02

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CE003GZ02
from £340.99to £473.9510 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Sander Type: Cut-off saw
• Cordless cut-off grinder with a power of 1,900 W
• Weight of 5.5 kg for easy handling
• Uses 230 mm cut-off wheels for cuts up to 88 mm
• Integrated water connection for dust-free operation
• No-load speed of 6,600 rpm
• Dimensions: 603 x 240 x 350 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CE003GZ02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max XGT Xordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max XGT Xordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max Li-ion XGT 230mm Brushless Disc Cutter, Batteries and Charger Not Included
230mm (9”) blade diameter, 17/22.23mm bore 88mm maximum depth of cut Active feedback sensing technology (AFT) Water supply kit can be connected (not included) Electric brake and lock-off button Overload indicator lamp LED job light with a dedicated on/off button Rotatable guard can be adjusted Anti-restart function High efficiency, Weight: 14.2418621252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max XGT Xordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only
Makita CE003GZ02 40V Max XGT Xordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA CE003GZ02 40v Disc cutter 230mm disc
MAKITA CE003GZ02 40v Disc cutter 230mm disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£341.70
Shipping: Free
Makita CE003GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only
Makita CE003GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£350.85
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only CE003GZ02
Makita 40v XGT Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only CE003GZ02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Makita CE003GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only
Makita CE003GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless 230mm Disc Cutter Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Makita CE003GZ02 40VMax XGT 230mm Brushless Disc Cutter Body Only
Makita CE003GZ02 40VMax XGT 230mm Brushless Disc Cutter Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Metalworking Saws & Cutters > Other Metalworking Saws
prodImage
£409.95
Shipping: Free
Makita CE003G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Disc Cutter 230mm No Batteries CE003GZ02
Makita CE003G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Disc Cutter 230mm No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Metalworking Saws & Cutters > Other Metalworking Saws
prodImage
£473.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless cut-off grinder with a power of 1,900 W
Weight of 5.5 kg for easy handling
Uses 230 mm cut-off wheels for cuts up to 88 mm
Integrated water connection for dust-free operation
No-load speed of 6,600 rpm
Dimensions: 603 x 240 x 350 mm
Sander Type
Cut-off saw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CE003GZ02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA506RTJ
£342.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA900PT2
£344.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GS5000
£267.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT (602259000)
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki SB10V2
£358.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ETSC 2 125-Basic (577733)
£385.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita PO6000C
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPV300RTJ
£326.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita CE003GZ02
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£340.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel