Hikoki G3623DAW4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
from £277.00to £826.2910 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless Angle Grinder G3623DA by Hikoki
• Kick-Back Stop Safety
• AT Mode for Different Loads
• Tool-Free Quick-Adjust Protective Guard
• Soft-Start Function and No-Voltage Release
• Waterand Dust-Resistant Thanks to Washable and Replaceable Polyester Ventilation Grilles
• Soft-Touch Handle for Secure Grip and Comfortable Handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z Lithium Battery Grinder B07XTWBQSW
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hikoki
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI G3623DAW4Z 36v Angle grinder 9" (230mm)
HIKOKI G3623DAW4Z 36v Angle grinder 9" (230mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£301.92
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z 36v MULTI VOLT Brushless 230mm Grinder Body Only
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z 36v MULTI VOLT Brushless 230mm Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£317.79
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit
The HiKOKI G3623DA Multi Volt Grinder has a brushless motor for reduced maintenance and longer life. Delivers the power of a mains tool with the...
prodImage
£697.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI G3623DA/W4Z 230mm Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit
HiKOKI G3623DA/W4Z 230mm Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£373.94
Shipping: Free
Hikoki G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit
Hikoki G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£692.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£695.75
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit HIKG3623DAW4
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit HIKG3623DAW4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£759.32
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit HIKG3623DAW4
HiKOKI G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit HIKG3623DAW4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£798.50
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit
HiKOKI G3623DAW4Z G3623DA/W4Z Multi Volt Grinder 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£826.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Angle Grinder G3623DA by Hikoki
Kick-Back Stop Safety
AT Mode for Different Loads
Tool-Free Quick-Adjust Protective Guard
Soft-Start Function and No-Voltage Release
Waterand Dust-Resistant Thanks to Washable and Replaceable Polyester Ventilation Grilles
Soft-Touch Handle for Secure Grip and Comfortable Handling
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO003CGZ
£210.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9046
£252.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 EC (468894)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 9903
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£301.92
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£317.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£697.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel