Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)
from £367.67to £541.698 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Sander Type: Wall and Ceiling Sander
• Flex GCE 6-EC grinder with flex head
• No-load speed: 1100-1650 RPM, No-load oscillation rate: 3800 OPM
• Power source: AC, Input power: 600 W, Output power: 400 W
• Dimensions: Width 360 mm, Depth 110 mm, Height 150 mm
• Electronics: stepless speed preselection, overload protection, temperature monitoring
• Handle cover for comfortable grip, precise control
• Effective extraction, dust-free operation, large extraction cross-section
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V 497568
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£367.67
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V 497568
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£367.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools FlexPowerTools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V
...
prodImage
£393.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V FLXG 497568
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe® Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V FLXG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£368.42
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe� Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V
FlexPowerTools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe� Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£385.50
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V 497568
Flex Power Tools GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£409.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £409.88 / Unit
Flex Power Tools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V
Flex Power Tools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe Wall and Ceiling Sander 600W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£432.28
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe® Wall Ceiling Sander 600W 240V
Flex Power Tools 497568 GCE 6-EC Handy-Giraffe® Wall Ceiling Sander 600W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£541.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flex GCE 6-EC grinder with flex head
No-load speed: 1100-1650 RPM, No-load oscillation rate: 3800 OPM
Power source: AC, Input power: 600 W, Output power: 400 W
Dimensions: Width 360 mm, Depth 110 mm, Height 150 mm
Electronics: stepless speed preselection, overload protection, temperature monitoring
Handle cover for comfortable grip, precise control
Effective extraction, dust-free operation, large extraction cross-section
Sander Type
Wall and Ceiling Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT (602259000)
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA900PT2
£344.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DGA506RTJ
£342.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CE004GZ
£375.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DGA517RTJ
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BT1220TOP 230V
£412.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247510)
£366.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PO6000C
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£367.67
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£367.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£393.25
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£368.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel