Maier Sports Joscha

• Ski Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Water Column: 10,000 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256542
This functional ski pant impresses with its waterproof and breathable mTEX 10,000 protection, ensuring an ideal body climate on and off the slopes. The slim ski pant JOSCHA features warm mTHERM padding that offers excellent insulation capacity. With its reliable functionality, modern and comfortable fit, and useful practical features, this pant is the perfect companion for dedicated skiers. It has an adjustable waist and guarantees maximum functionality and comfort with removable suspenders, a snow guard, a zipper, and a snow skirt at the bottom of the legs. Additionally, the Joscha slim is environmentally friendly thanks to its innovative PFC-free impregnation.
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256541
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256539
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256540
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256538
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256543
prodImage
£116.67
£133.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256545
prodImage
£133.84
£150.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski Trousers Maier Sports Joscha MAG13256544
prodImage
£133.84
£150.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Polyester
Miscellaneous
Water Column:10,000 mm

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Ronka
£98.97
Maier Sports RonkaCompare 43 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 104 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 23 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 51 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 122 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 69 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Men
£117.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Women's Patrol
£118.01
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ziener Talina-Z Pants Women
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Compare Prices
70 offers
Haglöfs Rando Flex Pant Men
£119.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel