Maier Sports Corinna

Best Prices
Best Price
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195326
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195317
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195312
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195313
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195325
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195321
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195323
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195316
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195303
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195324
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195308
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195322
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195306
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195305
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195315
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195314
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195307
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£135.15
£152.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195304
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£135.15
£152.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195310
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195328
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195318
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195327
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195309
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Maier Sports Corinna 2.0 MAG13195319
Reliable in all weather: the women's parka CORINNA 2.0 combines functional materials with a well-thought-out design. The breathable 2-layer laminate with mTEX 10,000 effectively protects against moisture and wind while remaining comfortable to wear. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment allows the outer fabric to shed water, even in light rain.The integrated hood is individually adjustable and flexibly meets your needs. Two large zipped pockets provide space for everything you want to keep close at hand, while the inner pocket adds extra storage.Easy to care for and functional - CORINNA 2.0 is the ideal parka for anyone who loves being active outdoors and wants to feel perfectly protected.2-layer laminatedMTEX 10,000: breathable, waterproof and windproofPFC-free DWR treatment: water-repellent outer fabricAttached hood: individually adjustable1 spacious inner pocket2 spacious zipped pockets
prodImage
£148.44
£165.43
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Inara Slim
£37.33
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 377 Prices
Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Lawa
£25.62
Maier Sports LawaCompare 105 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Waltraud
£10.52
Maier Sports WaltraudCompare 219 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 117 Prices
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1Compare 91 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 110 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£11.74
Maier Sports PetraCompare 113 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket L
£128.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded parka women
£128.84
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Thermal Wind Jacket W
£130.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Treeline Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£128.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£128.52
Compare Prices
24 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£128.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£115.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£128.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£130.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel