Maier Sports Anton Slim 2.0

Price History
• Slim fit pants for skiing and snowboarding
• Material: 100% polyester, DWR-coated
• Features: breathable, windproof, waterproof
• Equipment: suspenders, snow gaiter, stretch
• Suitable for: snowboarding and skiing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Anton Slim 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195001
You glide over the freshly groomed slope, you head off for thrilling freeride circuits, and you can count on your sporty, fitted ski trousers every second. We’ve updated our ANTON SLIM and given it a new 4-way stretch material that adapts even better to your movements in the snow. Compared to our well-known ANTON 2.1 model, it primarily stands out with its Slim Fit sporty cut. Very important for your skiing adventures: the ANTON SLIM 2.0 trousers have good breathability – however, thanks to its windproof and waterproof mTEX 10,000 membrane and its PFC-free impregnation, snow and moisture cannot seep in. Additionally, the mTHERM insulation in the ski trousers keeps you warm even on the coldest days up on the slopes.These ski trousers offer great freedom of movement and secure support. Besides the stretchy material, we have equipped the ANTON SLIM 2.0 model with an adjustable waist. The integrated straps are also adjustable and removable if needed. The following details make the ANTON .....
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194972
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Anton Slim 2.0-30 MAG13194995
Sporty slim fit trousers for skiing and snowboarding With breathable, waterproof and windproof mTEX 10,000 mTHERM offers top insulation with best heat retention Limango Title: Bib / Bib Shorts Anton Material Amazon: Synthetic
prodImage
£197.69
£207.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194976
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194985
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194982
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194986
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195015
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195022
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194979
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194981
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195018
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194973
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194974
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195023
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194977
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195016
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194975
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195005
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195017
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195003
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194970
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195004
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194980
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195014
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195002
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194978
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194983
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13194969
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim ski pants Maier Sports Anton 2.0 MAG13195006
prodImage
£129.37
£146.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Slim fit pants for skiing and snowboarding
Material: 100% polyester, DWR-coated
Features: breathable, windproof, waterproof
Equipment: suspenders, snow gaiter, stretch
Suitable for: snowboarding and skiing

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Anton Slim 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Maier Sports Corban TCompare 9 Prices
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£79.82
Maier Sports Allissia SlimCompare 106 Prices
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Maier Sports Vroni SlimCompare 107 Prices
Maier Sports Sonja
£86.88
Maier Sports SonjaCompare 24 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Maier Sports Anton SlimCompare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Anton 2
£78.92
Maier Sports Anton 2Compare 123 Prices
Maier Sports Anton Light
£72.69
Maier Sports Anton LightCompare 70 Prices
Maier Sports Dennis
£29.06
Maier Sports DennisCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Resi 2
£80.86
Maier Sports Resi 2Compare 38 Prices
Maier Sports Eva
£35.21
Maier Sports EvaCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Flexagon Waistcoat 2 Man
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£132.58
Compare Prices
19 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo Pant
£146.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers W
£134.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Protest Prtalysumi Women
£122.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Karpos Alagna Plus Evo W Pant
£130.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-ic Heated Vest Women
£104.18
Compare Prices
26 offers
Patagonia M's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£120.36
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£197.69
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£129.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel