Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL

Manufacturer: Mag-Lite
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL
from £54.251 offerManufacturer: Mag-Lite
• Flashlight
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Light Modes: 5
• Beam Distance: 339 m
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 153 h
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maglite ML50LX 3 C-Cell Flashlight, Aluminium, Black, 611 lm B010B5G69W
Multi-mode electronic switch Modes: Momentary - Full Power - Low Power - Eco Mode 4 Activity based function sets Up to 611 Lumen and up to 153 hrs on-time Power source type: Battery-powered Colour: black/mat Material: aluminium Light performance: 611 Lumen, Weight: 0.57 Pounds, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£54.25
£61.58
Shipping: £7.33
with shipping: £7.33
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre x L26 cm
Weight:247 g
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED
Light Modes:5
Beam Distance:339 m
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:153 h
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AA
£18.99
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AACompare 7 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£9.25
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite ML50L 3 C-CELL
£60.31
Mag-Lite ML50L 3 C-CELLCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£73.91
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 2 Prices
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite 5 D battery cell
£46.72
Mag-Lite 5 D battery cellCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£53.99
Mag-Lite 6D battery cellCompare 7 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)Compare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£47.21
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
UCO Candlelier
£53.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ledlenser P7 Core
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petzl IKO
£52.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Tikka Core
£48.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Suprabeam V3 air
£51.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyLight
£50.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Robens Lighthouse Rechargeable
£45.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL
Amazon US
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: £7.33
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel