Mag-Lite ML150LRX

Manufacturer: Mag-Lite
• Flashlight
• Power: 1082 lumens, Range: 458 m
• Battery charging time: 80% in 0.5 hours
• Charging station without memory effect
• Dimensions: 27.1 x 4.9 cm (LxW), Weight: approx. 430 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£234.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£235.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maglite ML150LRX System 4 - Rechargeable LED torch IPX4 - 1082 lumen fast charge
- Fully rechargeable LED torch - Lithium Ion rechargeable battery (supplied) - Lumens: 1082 (high power) ; 138 (Low power) ; 25 (Eco mode) -...
prodImage
£234.96
Shipping: Free
Mag-Lite Maglite ML150LRX System 4 - Rechargeable LED torch IPX4 - 1082 lumen fast charge ML150LRX-4019F
Maglite ML150LRX System 4 - Rechargeable LED torch IPX4 - 1082 lumen fast charge, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Maglite ML150LRX LED Rechargeable Torch, Black, 210mm B07KQP8BSK
The ML150LRX is the first C-cell Mid-Size thousand lumen torch. The ML150LRX uses Lithium Iron Phosphate (LiFePO4) rechargeable battery chemistry, which affords greater safety and allows faster recharging, 2.5 hours from “dead” to “full”. The cradle can be powered either by the 12-volt DC electrical system of a vehicle or by 240-volt AC household current. Color: Black Material: Aluminium Package Weight: 1.045 kilograms Package Dimensions: 9.3 L x 30.5 H x 16.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£244.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Flashlight
Power: 1082 lumens, Range: 458 m
Battery charging time: 80% in 0.5 hours
Charging station without memory effect
Dimensions: 27.1 x 4.9 cm (LxW), Weight: approx. 430 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mag-Lite ML150LRX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AA
£18.99
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AACompare 7 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.99
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 2 Prices
Mag-Lite ML50L 3 C-CELL
£60.31
Mag-Lite ML50L 3 C-CELLCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£73.91
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 2 Prices
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL
£54.25
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELLCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite 5 D battery cell
£46.72
Mag-Lite 5 D battery cellCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite 6D battery cell
£53.99
Mag-Lite 6D battery cellCompare 7 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)
£85.49
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Crowned Bezel)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zweibrüder LED Lenser X21R
£259.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser H19R Signature
£264.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Duo S
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore P35i
£269.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fenix LR40R V2.0
£280.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£234.96
Shipping: Free
giftsgadgetstoys
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel