Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX Lo

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX Lo
from £140.86to £169.0010 offersManufacturer: Lowa
• Low-cut combat boot
• Upper material: water-repellent suede leather, CORDURA fabric
• Lining: GORE-TEX Extended Comfort Footwear
• Sole: LOWA X-TRAC MILITARY, slip-resistant, oiland petrol-resistant
• Weight: 1010 grams/pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX Lo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 11.5 UK 731890 00 999-11.5
Running shoe category: trail Suede upper Nubuck leather upper Leather upper Textile upper
prodImage
£140.86
£154.86
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA PROFESSIONAL ZEPHYR MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 7 UK 731890 00 999-7
Tried and tested low shaft shoe in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£140.86
£154.86
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
More offers
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 10 UK 731890 00 999-10
Running shoe category: trail Suede upper Nubuck leather upper Leather upper Textile upper
prodImage
£140.86
£154.86
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA PROFESSIONAL Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, Coyote Op, 9.5 UK 731890 00 731-8.5
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking Activity: Close Quarters Combat (CCC), special use
prodImage
£140.86
£154.86
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, Coyote Op, 10 UK 731890 00 731-10
Running shoe category: trail Suede upper Nubuck leather upper Leather upper Textile upper
prodImage
£140.86
£154.86
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 11 UK 731890 00 999-10.5
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking Activity: Close Quarters Combat (CCC), special use
prodImage
£140.86
£154.86
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowa Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX Lo Low Shoes, Desert, EU 47 - UK 12, Coyote Op, 9.5 UK 731890 00 731-9.5
Proven low leg shoes in a new look. LOWA - Simply more... Weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-width feet: our slats are the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE & MULTIFUNCTIONAL - The perfect combination of cutting edge technology
prodImage
£140.86
£152.36
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 9 UK 731890 00 999-7.5
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking Activity: Close Quarters Combat (CCC), special use
prodImage
£149.00
£163.00
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 10 UK 731890 00 999-9.5
Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking Activity: Close Quarters Combat (CCC), special use
prodImage
£149.00
£163.00
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA Professional Zephyr MK2 GTX LO Low Shoe, black, 10 UK 1441769
Running shoe category: trail Suede upper Nubuck leather upper Leather upper Textile upper
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Low-cut combat boot
Upper material: water-repellent suede leather, CORDURA fabric
Lining: GORE-TEX Extended Comfort Footwear
Sole: LOWA X-TRAC MILITARY, slip-resistant, oiland petrol-resistant
Weight: 1010 grams/pair

Price History

1M
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX Lo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowa

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
£167.36
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid MenCompare 11 Prices
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£123.77
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX WsCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£127.85
Lowa Gorgon GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£164.72
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 33 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£147.46
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo MenCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid Ws
£199.33
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid WsCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£115.48
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo WomenCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)
£138.47
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)Compare 1 Prices
Lowa Urbano
£69.59
Lowa UrbanoCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid WsCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Activo GTX
£140.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£107.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Men
£140.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
On Cloudridge Men
£141.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£141.47
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asolo Space GV Men
£139.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel