Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business UK (920-011060)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Ergonomic design with backlighting and proximity sensor
• Rechargeable lithium polymer batteries with up to 240 hours runtime
• Mouse with laser technology and 1000 DPI resolution
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
• Keyboard dimensions: 295.91 x 20.83 x 131.83 mm, Mouse: 65 x 100.5 x 34.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business UK (920-011060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business - Compact Keyboard & Mouse | Precision Performance | Secure Connections | Ergonomic Design 920-011060
Elevate your workspace with the sleek and efficient Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard & Mouse Combo (920-011060). Designed for the modern professional, this combo offers unparalleled comfort and performance. The compact keyboard fits seamlessly into any setup, while the wireless mouse ensures precision control. Enjoy long-lasting battery life and seamless connectivity across multiple devices. Perfect for both home and office environments, elevate your productivity with Logitech's reliable technology.
prodImage
£168.99
£173.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business, Compact, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse, Logi Bolt Technology, Bluetooth, Certified Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Grey 89.99-5-Box
Ideal For: IT departments that want peace of mind and high-performance, secure wireless connections. Also end-users with a demanding workflow who need more space to create Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology addresses rising enterprise security concerns with Secure Connections Only Mode—Bluetooth Low Energy Security Mode 1, Level 4 protection The Perfect Combo: Minimalist design meets high productivity with this mouse and keyboard combo designed for those with a demanding workflow Small Size, Big Performance: Advanced functionality in a minimalist form for better portability and performance Comfort: Mouse users have 25% less forearm muscle activity than laptop touchpad users. That means less fatigue and more comfort Works On Multiple Platforms: Seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS, iPadOS, and Android A compact and stylish design that clears space on any work surface, MX Keys Mini Combo For Business makes it easier for creators to create and work comfortably. It’s the ultimate, compact performance combo ideal for coders, analysts and creative workers. MX Keys Mini Keyboard and MX Anywhere 3 Mouse are perfect for those who need a bit more room and better portability for work station hopping and travel. It’s all about precision, performance and security with this duo. The keyboard’s Perfect Stroke keys are shaped to your fingertips with backlighting that automatically adjusts. Plug-And-Play Convenience: Pair up to six Logi Bolt wireless mice and keyboard to a single Logi Bolt USB receiver
prodImage
£179.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard Combo for Business 920-011060
Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard Combo for Business, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£189.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic design with backlighting and proximity sensor
Rechargeable lithium polymer batteries with up to 240 hours runtime
Mouse with laser technology and 1000 DPI resolution
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
Keyboard dimensions: 295.91 x 20.83 x 131.83 mm, Mouse: 65 x 100.5 x 34.4 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini Combo for Business UK (920-011060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: £4.95
Buy Direct (VAT/SN RECORDED)
prodImage
£179.47
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£189.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel