Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 US (920-010933)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with RF Wireless and Bluetooth
• Keyboard with scissor switches and QWERTY layout
• Mouse with 8000 DPI and optical tracking
• Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
• Dimensions: Keyboard 430.2 x 131.63 x 20.5 mm, Mouse 84.3 x 124.9 x 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 US (920-010933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Master MX Keys Combo for Bussiness keyboard Mouse included Office RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US International Graphite 329383
Our top-of-the-line combo is now paired for even greater performance. The improved MX Master 3S mouses Quiet Click technology makes 90% less distracting click noise and its 8000 DPI optical sensor offers precision tracking on high-resolution monitors. The full-size auto backlit keyboard integrates a metal plate for stability. With the MX Palm Rest as the perfect companion for all-day comfort. The Perfect Stroke keys are spherically dished matching fingertip shape for a natural keystroke. The mouses shape fits the hand perfectly. This combo addresses increasing IT security needs with Logi Bolt technology for secure robust connections even in congested wireless environments. And its pre-paired to both devices for easy deployment and management. The mouses ingenious MagSpeed wheel is our fastest and most precise scrolling experiencethis duo is ready for any job.
prodImage
£162.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech Klawiatura + mysz MX Keys Business 2gen 920-010933
Klawiatura + mysz Logitech Logitech MX Keys Business 2gen
prodImage
£183.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-010933 MX KEYS COMBO for BUSINESS GEN 920010933
Logitech 920-010933 MX KEYS COMBO for BUSINESS GEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys combo for Business Gen 2 keyboard Mouse included RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US International Graphite 920-010933
Our top-of-the-line combo is now paired for even greater performance. The improved MX Master 3S mouse's Quiet Click technology makes 90% less...
prodImage
£265.10
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys Combo For Business Gen 2 - Graphite - Us - Intnl NEW 920-010933
Mx Keys Combo For Business Gen 2 - Graphite - Us - Intnl NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£281.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with RF Wireless and Bluetooth
Keyboard with scissor switches and QWERTY layout
Mouse with 8000 DPI and optical tracking
Supports multiple operating systems, including Windows and Mac
Dimensions: Keyboard 430.2 x 131.63 x 20.5 mm, Mouse 84.3 x 124.9 x 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Combo for Business Gen 2 US (920-010933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£162.53
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£183.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel