Logitech MK370 Combo for Business CH

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £82.03to £86.162 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• QWERTZ keyboard with 112 keys and splash-resistant design
• Ergonomic, adjustable keyboard height
• Mouse with optical tracking and 1000 DPI
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
• Material: 85% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Logitech Desktop MK370 Wireless Combo fo NEW 920012067
Tastaturen Logitech Desktop MK370 Wireless Combo fo NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
QWERTZ keyboard with 112 keys and splash-resistant design
Ergonomic, adjustable keyboard height
Mouse with optical tracking and 1000 DPI
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and mobile operating systems
Material: 85% recycled plastic
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 30 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK850
£84.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£76.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel