Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard UK (920-003745)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £36.67to £77.067 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless keyboard with QWERTY layout and full size
• Splash-resistant and equipped with multimedia keys
• Wireless range of 10 m over 2.4 GHz frequency band
• Battery life of up to 24 months with 2 AAA batteries
• Plug & Play, no software installation required
• Dimensions: 441 x 149 x 18 mm, weight 498 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard UK (920-003745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 (920-003745)
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 (920-003745), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.67 / Unit
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface English Uk Black Rf 1 920-003745
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface English Uk Black Rf 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 RF Wireless QWERTY English Black 920-003745
Reliable wirelessã¢â€â”wherever you use your keyboardã¢â€â”...
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Black K270 Wireless Keyboard UK Layout 920-003745
Logitech Black K270 Wireless Keyboard UK Layout 920-003745, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 Full Sized Wireless Keyboard 920-003745
Logitech K270 Full Sized Wireless Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£41.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, 2.4 GHz 1 - Pack, Black 920-003745
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, 2.4 GHz 1 - Pack, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, 2.4 GHz 1 - Pack, Black 920-003745
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard for Windows, 2.4 GHz 1 - Pack, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard with QWERTY layout and full size
Splash-resistant and equipped with multimedia keys
Wireless range of 10 m over 2.4 GHz frequency band
Battery life of up to 24 months with 2 AAA batteries
Plug & Play, no software installation required
Dimensions: 441 x 149 x 18 mm, weight 498 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard UK (920-003745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£33.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£36.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.67 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel