Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard (920-003754)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard (920-003754)
from £37.85to £66.522 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Wireless keyboard with Logitech Unifying receiver
• Range up to 10 m
• Full AZERTY keyboard with numeric keypad
• Eight multimedia shortcut keys
• Water-resistant design with UV-coated keys
• Dimensions: Width 44.1 cm, Height 1.8 cm, Length 14.9 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface Azerty Layout Black 3 920003754
Logitech K270 Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Usb Interface Azerty Layout Black 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech Tastaturen WIRELESS KEYBOARD K270 NEW 920-003754
Tastaturen WIRELESS KEYBOARD K270 NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard with Logitech Unifying receiver
Range up to 10 m
Full AZERTY keyboard with numeric keypad
Eight multimedia shortcut keys
Water-resistant design with UV-coated keys
Dimensions: Width 44.1 cm, Height 1.8 cm, Length 14.9 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 16 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£39.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 DE
£35.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£33.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£37.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel