Logitech Combo Touch (920-012636)

Price History
• Tablet case with magnetic keyboard and touchpad
• Weight of 495 g
• Key backlighting for improved visibility
• Flexible stand for various usage modes
• Durable protection against drops and shocks
• Compatible with iPad Air 11-inch (M2) and 4th & 5th generation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY US International Smart Connector Grey 920-012636
TAKE iPAD FURTHERPower your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type. view. sketch. read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Air. Possibilities? Endless.Go light. Roam far.New features for the 2024 Combo Touch modelsThinner. Lighter.The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags. travels light. and powers your productivity anywhere.Largest trackpad everThe biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Premium materialsThoughtfully designed with sustainable. premium materials that feel as good as they look. Our newly formulated textiles are both beautiful and soft to the touch.CLASSIC FEATURES. EVERY MODELFeatures shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad AirUse-your-way modesMultiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type. sketch. watch videos. read. or hop on a video call.Detachable. full-sized keyboardLarge. well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably. while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch. watch or read with total freedom.Multi-Touch trackpadThe precise trackpad provides that superior. intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Flexible kickstandFind your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand.Secure. form-fit protectionThe sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches. so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.Type away. day or nightAdjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than everpower and clickPower. pair. and chargeSmart Connector technology enables seamless. instant. secure connectivity with no need to charge—it’s powered by iPad.Supports Apple PencilCombo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case.Full row of shortcut keysForget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls. key brightness levels. and more with a tap.Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right)- Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen- Screen Brightness: adjust down or up- Backlight brightness: adjust down or up- Dictation: (long press for Siri)- Screen capture- Media Controls: back. play / pause. forward- Volume: mute. down. up- New Do Not Disturb
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-012636 Combo Touch Qwerty Us
Logitech 920-012636 Combo Touch Qwerty Us, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£209.25
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Maus- und Tastaturset COMBOTOUCH FOR IPADAIR 11INCHM2 NEW
Maus- und Tastaturset COMBOTOUCH FOR IPADAIR 11INCHM2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£354.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet case with magnetic keyboard and touchpad
Weight of 495 g
Key backlighting for improved visibility
Flexible stand for various usage modes
Durable protection against drops and shocks
Compatible with iPad Air 11-inch (M2) and 4th & 5th generation

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
£164.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£166.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivolink VLUSBCHUB2
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£191.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£166.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£209.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£354.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel