Lindby Vivica ceiling rose

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling Spot
• Material: Metal, Wood, Glass
• Sockets: 3 x E14, max. 40W
• Design: Scandinavian, Wood/Silver, White Glass
• Dimensions: Ø 26 cm, Height 16 cm, rotatable and pivotable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Vivica ceiling rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby Vivica ceiling lamp, Ø 26 cm, chrome/wood, 3-bulb 9620916
For natural flair in your living space: the Vivica ceiling light with wood trim Vivica suits many styles: it does not look out of place in a classic setting, nor does it appear incongruous when combined with modern interiors. It seems to be particularly suited to styles that can be described as modern country house style, as this style is known for integrating warm materials with a natural look into the interior design, thus creating a unique feel-good atmosphere. The white glass shades, which merge into the beautifully shaped wooden elements, not only provide uniform lighting with a cosy effect, but can also be adjusted in just a few simple steps, allowing consumers to adapt the lighting effect perfectly to the conditions on site.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Vivica dimmable (Scandinavian) in Brown Made of Wood for e.g. Living Room & Dining (3 Light Sources, E14) from floodlight Spotlight 9620916
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood. Proven quality from your lighting expert. If you have any questions, please don't hesitate to contact us through our Amazon seller profile.
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Ceiling Light 'Vivica' dimmable (Scandinavian) in Brown Made of Wood for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (3 Light Sources, E14) from Lindby |
Features """"Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and...
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling Spot
Material: Metal, Wood, Glass
Sockets: 3 x E14, max. 40W
Design: Scandinavian, Wood/Silver, White Glass
Dimensions: Ø 26 cm, Height 16 cm, rotatable and pivotable
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Vivica ceiling rose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 560 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lasana 1 (95568)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43532)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calpino (97242)
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLL18-0
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£64.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel