Lindby Sebatin ceiling light 50 cm

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Base: E27
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Dimming Function: Yes
• Material: Fabric, Metal
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Protection Class: SK I
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Sebatin ceiling light 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby ceiling light Sebatin, Ø 50 cm, grey, fabric, E27 9620330
Round ceiling lamp Sebatin with a beautiful grey fabric lampshade Who says grey is boring and dull? These attributions are a thing of the past. On the contrary, those who want to stand out with their sense of style choose grey and appreciate its timeless character. The ceiling lamp has a medium-grey lampshade made of fine fabric, the weave of which can be seen in a gentle way. On the underside, there is a white diffuser that also has a fabric cover and can therefore distribute the light more evenly, making the atmosphere in the room more homely.
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Sebatin ceiling light, Ø 50 cm, cream white, fabric, E27 9620328
Sebatin cylindrical ceiling light with cream-white lampshade A fine woven fabric in a soft cream-white colour serves as the cover for this ceiling light, which is ideal for all types of living spaces. There is hardly a place where this light would not fit in. Sebatin can be used as dining room lighting, but can also be mounted in the hallway or used as bedroom lighting. The white diffuser on the underside, which is as round as the light itself, ensures that the light from the bulbs used is wonderfully even and therefore perceived as cosy and comfortable.
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby Ceiling Light Sebatin dimmable (Scandinavian) in White Made of Textile for e.g. Bedroom (3 Light Sources, E27) from Ceiling lamp 9620329
Our elegant, round ceiling light made of high-quality fabric looks warm and inviting. Enjoy homely warm light and a real design highlight thanks to the fabric shade in elegant white and the same colour fabric diffuser on the bottom. Atmospheric, glare-free light: the white fabric shade and the same colour fabric diffuser on the bottom of our elegant ceiling lighting give you bright, even and glare-free light. Perfect as a living room light or dining room light. Box contents: 1x fabric ceiling light round white with fabric diffuser, 3x E27 max. 60 W per bulb (without bulb), diameter: 50 cm, height: 17 cm, shade height: 12 cm. Ideal for living room lamp, bedroom lamp, office and home office. Numerous places of use. As a ceiling light living room, ceiling light children's room or even ceiling light hallway. As a lamp bedroom, hallway, home office or dining room - our fabric ceiling lamp makes your home bright and inviting. No bulb included in the delivery
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Lindby Ceiling Light Sebatin dimmable (Modern) in Brown Made of Textile for e.g. Bedroom (3 Light Sources, E27) from Ceiling lamp 9620331
Easily dimmable: Adjust the light intensity in your room easily with an extra dimmer switch. Create a cosy and warm atmosphere in your home. Dimmer switch is NOT included! MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special. Cosy atmosphere: Use a warm light lightbulb for this lamp to create a cosy atmosphere in every room for relaxing and setting the right mood.
prodImage
£88.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
More offers
Lindby Sebatin ceiling light, Ø 50 cm, white, fabric, E27 9620329
Sebatin round ceiling lamp with white fabric surface Sebatin truly suits any interior, whether modern or classic. The cylindrical lampshade has a timeless character and shines in a harmonious white colour, making the light glow extremely pleasant and warm. This effect is further enhanced by the round white fabric cover on the underside. The ceiling lamp can be fitted with three E27 bulbs – including modern LED technology, which means that only a small amount of electricity is consumed for bright light, which is of course very much in line with current trends and also in the interests of the environment and increased environmental awareness. The ceiling lamp can be used as hallway lighting, but also looks great as lighting for the bedroom or living room.
prodImage
£78.90
Shipping: Free
Lindby ceiling light Sebatin, Ø 50 cm, light brown, fabric, E27 9620331
Sebatin fabric ceiling light in brown for E27-L lamps Brown is a beautiful colour that is becoming increasingly popular and is very well received when it comes to interior design. The light produced by the Sebatin fabric ceiling light is warm and cosy. The outside of the lampshade is made of brown fabric, the underside is also covered with fabric, but here it has a white surface so that enough light can still escape into the room. The light can be fitted with an E27 bulb.
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:50 Centimetre
Dimensions:H17 Centimetre
Material
Material:Fabric, Metal
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Base:E27
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Dimming Function:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK I

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Sebatin ceiling light 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 3 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 3 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£88.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel