Lindby Livel LED panel 4000K 40 x 40 cm

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 23.8 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 2,100 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Livel LED panel 4000K 40 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindby LED panel Livel, 4000K, 40 cm x 40 cm, silver, metal 9956001
Functional Livel LED ceiling light in a square shape This LED ceiling light is in the form of a panel and is a practical all-rounder that can be used in a variety of ways. Kitchens and hallways are popular places for such discreet lighting elements, but the light is of course also ideal for the office. Livel's aluminium frame is silver in colour and the angular surface made of PMMA contributes to an even light distribution, ensuring comfortable room illumination. The LEDs in cool white light colour not only ensure relatively low energy consumption, they are also bulbs with strong light output.
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
LED Panel Livel (Modern) in Silver Made of Aluminium for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source,) from Lindby | Ceiling Light, Business Lighting Office lamp workspace Ceiling 9956001
LED Light: Save power with this modern LED light, which is energy-saving and efficient. The lamp fits perfectly in your home (living room, dining room, bedroom, kitchen, hallway) or office. Use warm LED bulbs for a cozy and homely atmosphere. MODERN DESIGN: This lovely lamp features a stylish industrial design. It’s great for your living room, dining room, or office, and it really adds a nice touch to the modern vibe of your loft, apartment, or house. Enjoy the charm it brings! Ready to use - Lightbulb included: In addition to the light fixture, you will also receive the lightbulb, so that you can easily put your lamp together. Enjoy the quality, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design of this product. Perfect for your needs and designed to meet your highest expectations. High quality and luxury design combined in one light. The lamp fits perfectly in every room and can be installed in your living room, dining room, hallway, kitchen or bathroom. The lighting will make your environment feel more special.
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Lindby LED panel Livel, set of 2, 4,000 K, 40 x 40 cm, silver 10012229
Functional Livel LED ceiling light in a square shape in a set of 2 This LED ceiling light is in the form of a panel and is a practical all-rounder that can be used in a variety of ways. Kitchens and hallways are popular places for such discreet lighting elements, but the light is of course also ideal for the office. Livel's aluminium surround is silver in colour and the angular PMMA surface contributes to an even light distribution, ensuring comfortable room illumination. The LEDs in a cool white light colour not only stand for relatively low energy consumption, but also provide bulbs with strong light output - the LED ceiling light is supplied in a practical set of 2
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre x H5.2 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:23.8 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:2,100 lm
Power Supply:Network operation
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Lindby Livel LED panel 4000K 40 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lindby

Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flameCompare 2 Prices
Lindby Elrond pendant light
£78.90
Lindby Elrond pendant lightCompare 1 Prices
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-light
£59.90
Lindby Laurenz ceiling lamp 3-lightCompare 6 Prices
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)
£64.90
Lindby Janno Floor Lamp (9621055)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-320)
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Lampenwelt
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel