Lian Li Strimer Plus PCI-E 8-Pin

Price History
• Extension cable with RGB lighting
• Compatible with motherboards featuring a digital 3-pin RGB header
• Cables consist of two layers for thinner sheathing and flexibility
• Up to ten different lighting modes, brightness and speed adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Strimer Plus PCI-E 8-Pin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li Strimer Plus Addressable RGB 8-Pin PCIe VGA Cable - Enhance Your PC with Stunning LED Lighting 11869066
108 LEDs: Features 108 LEDs capable of displaying multiple colours and dynamic illumination effects for a striking visual display. Compatibility: Works with standard 8-pin connectors, ensuring compatibility with most GPUs. Easy Control: Fully addressable RGB LEDs can be controlled via the included controller or a compatible motherboard with a 3-pin 5V ARGB header. Premium Build: Made from high-quality silicone and PVC materials, ensuring durability and flexibility.
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Strimer Plus 8 Pin 0.3 m Strimer plus 8 pins
Addressable RGB extension cables. Multi-connector support GPU 8 PIN. Unparalleled RGB effects.Brighter and more complex light effects.premium build quality with a clean look.vibrant and smooth lighting quality.work better.last longer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Lian-Li Strimer Plus Addressable RGB 8 Pin Motherboard Cable Strimer plus 8 pins
Lian-Li Strimer Plus Addressable RGB 8 Pin Motherboard Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension cable with RGB lighting
Compatible with motherboards featuring a digital 3-pin RGB header
Cables consist of two layers for thinner sheathing and flexibility
Up to ten different lighting modes, brightness and speed adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Lian Li Strimer Plus PCI-E 8-Pin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Lancool III Black
£112.36
Lian Li Lancool III BlackCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£123.93
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£66.37
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 5 Prices
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£99.60
Lian Li O11 Vision CompactCompare 14 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2
£71.35
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2Compare 13 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CL
£132.19
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360CLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£116.49
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone FP35
£28.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1417-I3
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250 Chassis Stand Kit
£30.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
TechInn
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel