Lezyne Torque Drive

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne Torque Drive
from £49.49to £68.619 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Compact and lightweight torque wrench set for on the go
• Adjustable torque range from 2-10 Nm
• Includes various bits for common screw types
• Magnetic bit holder for easy handling and quick bit changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lezyne Torque Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEZYNE black torque drive torque wrench accessory 9657198
LEZYNE black torque drive torque wrench accessory
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
LEZYNE Pocket Torque Drive Torque Wrench Accessory Black L-1-MT-PTDR-V104T12
It’s a pre-calibrated torsion ratchet tool constructed from durable, lightweight machined aluminum. With the handle removed the wrench packs up neatly into a compact, molded EVA case Comes equipped with six hardened steel bits, including 2.5, 3, 4, 5 MM hex bits and T20, T25 Torx bits. A custom Composite Matrix key is included to help easily adjust the wrench’s torque setting. It’s adjustable between 2 – 6 Nm in 0.5 Nm increments and features a magnetic bit holder. This is the ultimate portable bicycle torque wrench for professional level shop use or on-the-fly adjustments. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive Torque Wrench Tool Kit
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive Torque Wrench Tool Kit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Pocket Bike Tool Kit Torque Drive Wrench Hex 2.5 3 4 5mm Torx T20 T25 L-1-MT-PTDR-V104T12
Lezyne Pocket Bike Tool Kit Torque Drive Wrench Hex 2.5 3 4 5mm Torx T20 T25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive Compact Cycle Tool 2-6 Nm + 6 Magnetic Bits + Case 1-MT-PTDR-V104T12
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive Compact Cycle Tool 2-6 Nm + 6 Magnetic Bits + Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£59.86
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive Tool KIt
Lezyne Pocket Torque Drive Tool KIt, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Puncture Repair
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Pocket Torque Drive - Black L-1-MT-PTDR-V104T12
Lezyne - Pocket Torque Drive - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Lezyne - Pocket Torque Drive - Black L-1-MT-PTDR-V104T12
Lezyne - Pocket Torque Drive - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight torque wrench set for on the go
Adjustable torque range from 2-10 Nm
Includes various bits for common screw types
Magnetic bit holder for easy handling and quick bit changes

Price History

1M
Lezyne Torque Drive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.00
Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2Compare 3 Prices
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 7 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£39.31
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 8 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Tech Drive HV Small
£31.79
Lezyne Tech Drive HV SmallCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVG
£50.36
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVGCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit SCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule WheelBag XL 563
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Alarm box
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TNS-4
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£39.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel