Lezyne CNC Pocket Drive Pro HV

Manufacturer: Lezyne
Lezyne CNC Pocket Drive Pro HV
from £41.67to £50.006 offersManufacturer: Lezyne
• Hand pump
• Material: CNC-machined aluminum
• Powerful performance for high-volume tires
• Integrated ABS flexible hose
• Valve core tool included
• Dimensions: 14.4 cm, Weight: 104 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne CNC Pocket Drive Pro HV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV Tyre Pump - High Volume (90psi), Presta & Schrader L-1-MP-PKDRHVP-V104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV Tyre Pump - High Volume (90psi), Presta & Schrader, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
Lezyne PUL1MPPKDRHVPV104
Incredibly compact and lightweight bike hand pump that is small in size but still manages to deliver plenty of pumping efficiency for high volume tires, such as those found on gravel and mountain bikes. It is fully constructed of durable CNC machined aluminum and has a slightly knurled barrel for non-slip operation. With its overlapping handle and integrated ABS flexible hose, the Pocket Drive Pro HV delivers unmatched performance for its size. The hose also includes a built-in valve core tool. The pump is compatible with Presta and Schrader valves, and completely rebuildable for years of worry-free use. Includes premium composite matrix frame mount.
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV High Volume Mini Pump - Neo Metallic / Black L-1-MP-PKDRHVP-V104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV High Volume Mini Pump - Neo Metallic / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro High Volume Bike Pump L-1-MP-PKDRHVP-V104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro High Volume Bike Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV Neo Metallic/Black Cycle Pump L-1-MP-PKDRHVP-V104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV Neo Metallic/Black Cycle Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV L1MPPKDRHVPV104
Lezyne Pocket Drive Pro HV, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand pump
Material: CNC-machined aluminum
Powerful performance for high-volume tires
Integrated ABS flexible hose
Valve core tool included
Dimensions: 14.4 cm, Weight: 104 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lezyne CNC Pocket Drive Pro HV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lezyne

Lezyne M-Caddy Sport Kit
£44.49
Lezyne M-Caddy Sport KitCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit M
£60.99
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit MCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HV
£38.44
Lezyne Micro Floor Drive HVCompare 9 Prices
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor Drive
£99.99
Lezyne CNC Travel Floor DriveCompare 3 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Lezyne Zecto Drive PairCompare 5 Prices
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over Drive
£157.50
Lezyne Digital Pressure Over DriveCompare 1 Prices
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFHCompare 2 Prices
Lezyne RAP-13
£20.00
Lezyne RAP-13Compare 2 Prices
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive Pump
£76.50
Lezyne Alloy Floor Drive PumpCompare 6 Prices
Lezyne Zecto Drive Front
£34.42
Lezyne Zecto Drive FrontCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Turbo Morph
£40.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Klic HV Gauge Co2
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PocketShock DXG Manometer
£37.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lezyne Shock Drive
£46.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Sprint
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Carbon
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Electric Air Pump
£34.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne Road Drive Pump Small
£33.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Tire Booster
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel