Levi's Authentic Trucker

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Authentic Trucker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, Authentic Blue, XS B07D75SL7J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic jean jacket that's stood the test of timeA blank canvas for self-expressionA versatile essential that'll complete any ensembleWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally A blank canvas for self-expression A versatile essential that'll complete any ensemble We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The original denim jacket since 1967 With an easy shape and versatile weight Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever Complete with deep inside pockets Women, Ladies, Jeans, Denim, Jacket, Outerwear, Classic, Timeless, Essential, Basic, Cotton, Levi's, Fashion, Casual STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel.
prodImage
£63.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, Authentic Blue, XXS B07PGPQ1BX
A blank canvas for self-expression A versatile essential that'll complete any ensemble We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally This is an oversized fit so we recommend to size down by one or two sizes LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, Authentic Blue, M B07D75C99F
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, Authentic Blue, XL B07D7256RY
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Clothing Features
Outside pocket
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Authentic Trucker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£30.31
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 110 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 157 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 113 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£56.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£73.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Women
£70.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
prodImage
£63.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel