Levi's 712 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Slim-fit women's jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Closure type: zipper, single-button design
• Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

216 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Blue Wave Light, Blue Wave Light, 29W x 30L 142919283
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£83.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 26W x 32L 142919274
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£88.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 32W x 30L 142919293
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Blue Wave Light, Blue Wave Light, 27W x 28L B0CNJYL8P8
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 30W x 28L B0CNJWG9QR
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 25W x 30L B0CNJXRDBT
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-fit women's jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Closure type: zipper, single-button design
Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£28.44
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 211 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 163 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.87
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 125 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
110 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel