Levi's 712 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Slim-fit women's jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Closure type: zipper, single-button design
• Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

209 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W x 30L B0CNJYHX3G
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 29W / 34L
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 24 W/30 L B0CNJXTGNH
Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket Five pocket styling
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 30W / 34L B0BN8BNYHY
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Blue Wave Light, Blue Wave Light, 27W x 32L B0CNJXPQK1
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 27W x 32L B0CNJZM1DS
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0012
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET Black Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0012
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET Black Available in women's sizes. US 27 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 28W / 30L B0BN883XML
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W x 32L B0CNJZPWLK
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 34L B0BN86GRWQ
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 32L B0BN89KXGS
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 28L B0C5Y82GQX
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 30L B0C5YD97FG
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 26W / 32L B0BN89WPVC
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 30W / 32L B0C5Y8VGBS
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 33W / 30L B0BN87FCQC
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 25W / 32L B0C5YL27QF
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 34W / 30L B0BN87NJDZ
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 27W / 28L B0BN877915
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 27W / 30L B0C5Y5PHQT
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 28L B0BN895ZZ4
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 26W / 28L B0BN86ZVC2
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 29W / 30L B0BN8WGSY8
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 27W / 30L B0BN86RKWR
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 32L B0BN87WYFC
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 30L B0BN895BTW
Five Pocket Styling Regular Fit Comfort
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 31W / 30L B0C5YDDJ53
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 32L B0C5YH2DDD
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 30W / 30L B0BN87KSM4
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-fit women's jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Closure type: zipper, single-button design
Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 207 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 160 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
110 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£31.33
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel