Levi's 712 Slim Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £35.69to £100.00218 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Slim-fit women's jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Closure type: zipper, single-button design
• Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

218 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 32W / 32L 19821143
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 30L 19821125
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 30L B0BN88YSSH
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 30L 19821128
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 33W / 32L B0BN856MQX
prodImage
£75.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 34L B0BN87NJ7P
prodImage
£76.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 31W / 32L 19821140
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 32L 19821126
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 32L B0BN864DD1
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 32L B0BN87X3F1
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 30L 19821119
prodImage
£77.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 32L B0BN87Q46W
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£77.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 31W / 30L 19821139
prodImage
£77.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 30W / 32L 19821137
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 30W / 30L B0BN86TT6B
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 30L 19821125
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 30L 19821122
prodImage
£78.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 32L 19821123
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£78.36
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712 SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0003
Levis Skinny Jeans 712 SLIM WELT POCKET Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 27 / 32,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 25 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 25 / 30,US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712 SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0008
Levis Skinny Jeans 712 SLIM WELT POCKET Blue Available in women's sizes. US 25 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 26 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0013
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 30L B0BN898KZ2
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 32W / 32L 19821143
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 28L B0BN86TGGR
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 30W / 28L B0BN88SC89
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 28L B0BN86NP5L
Original Levi's product 100% cotton Denim
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 29W / 28L B0BN881QHB
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Trees Please, 28W x 28L B0CNJY4VGP
The perfect balance of breezy and refined Made with a ruffled neckline, shirring details and voluminous puff sleeves Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 28L B0BN86PVNH
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 28L B0BN879N6V
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-fit women's jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Closure type: zipper, single-button design
Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 240 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£24.09
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 129 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Hiking Short Women
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£36.02
Compare Prices
26 offers
Levi's 474
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
G-Star Lhana
£32.85
Compare Prices
100 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£36.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Compare Prices
181 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
outli_shop
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel