Levi's 712 Slim Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £38.04to £100.00199 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Slim-fit women's jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Closure type: zipper, single-button design
• Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

199 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 25W / 30L B0BN85P7XD
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 24W / 28L B0BN87M2C2
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£57.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Miles Apart, 33W x 32L B0D54NL66Y
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape Features a waist-accentuating mid rise Finished with a welt coin pocket Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£57.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 30L B0BN87QPM5
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 30W x 34L B0CNJYYLTS
prodImage
£58.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 32W / 32L B0BN86J8P8
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 34W / 32L B0BN87X6G5
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W x 32L B0CNJZPWLK
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 32L B0C5YH2DDD
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 33W / 32L B0BN88SKZV
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 28W x 32L B0CNJZN71K
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 34W x 30L B0CNJZPLZY
Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket Five pocket styling
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 32W / 32L B0C5YL143G
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 28W / 30L B0BN883XML
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 28W / 32L B0C5YXL25K
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 31W / 34L B0BN86GRWQ
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 24W x 28L B0CNJY53SK
Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 32L B0BN89KXGS
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 26W x 28L B0CNJZMVSW
Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 27W x 32L B0CNJZM1DS
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 28L B0C5Y82GQX
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 30L B0C5YD97FG
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 30W / 34L B0C5YD4DRP
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 26W / 32L B0BN89WPVC
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 30W / 32L B0C5Y8VGBS
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 27W / 28L B0BN877915
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 27W / 30L B0C5Y5PHQT
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 28L B0BN895ZZ4
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 29W x 32L B0CNJZM2TG
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 26W / 28L B0BN86ZVC2
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-fit women's jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Closure type: zipper, single-button design
Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 231 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 132 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£46.44
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£38.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£39.16
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£36.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£35.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
158 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
outli_shop
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel