Levi's 712 Slim Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £38.04to £100.00199 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Slim-fit women's jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Closure type: zipper, single-button design
• Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

199 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 34W x 32L B0CNK19S47
Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 33W x 32L B0CNJXPNTT
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis Premium Womens 712 Slim Jeans 31x34 Black Mid Rise Denim Stretch
Levis Premium Womens 712 Slim Jeans 31x34 Black Mid Rise Denim Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£50.00
£53.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Levis Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Miles Apa - Black - Size: 32 l32 pvi_02kludvis4b1m1
The Levi's 712 Slim Fit Jeans feature welt pockets that sit flush against the back for a clean finish. The leg tapers cleanly from hip to ankle.- Product Highlights- • Structured denim maintains its form through wear- • Belt loops and zip fly secure the waistband- • Five-pocket layout provides functional storage
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Miles Apa - Black - Size: 25 l32 pvi_02iay3fdxxbkwn
The Levi's 712 Slim Fit Jeans feature welt pockets that sit flush against the back for a clean finish. The leg tapers cleanly from hip to ankle.- Product Highlights- • Structured denim maintains its form through wear- • Belt loops and zip fly secure the waistband- • Five-pocket layout provides functional storage
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
(28S, Denim) Levis Womens/Ladies 712 Slim Jeans
70% Lyocell, 10% Cotton, 10% Polyester, 8% Elastomultiester, 2% Elastane. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket.
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712 SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0001
Levis Skinny Jeans 712 SLIM WELT POCKET Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 32,US 25 / 32.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Night is Black, 26W / 32L 19821155
Five Pocket Styling Regular Fit Comfort
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0012
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0012
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET Black Available in women's sizes. US 28 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET A6199-0012
Levis Skinny Jeans 712™ SLIM WELT POCKET Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 32L 19821123
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Trees Please, 28W x 30L B0CNK1W97V
The perfect balance of breezy and refined Made with a ruffled neckline, shirring details and voluminous puff sleeves Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 33W x 32L B0CNK11FDG
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 32W x 32L B0CNK14S54
prodImage
£47.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 34L B0BN87NJ7P
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 29W / 34L B0BN89S6L2
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Trees Please, 30W x 30L B0CNK39LVM
The perfect balance of breezy and refined Made with a ruffled neckline, shirring details and voluminous puff sleeves Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Miles Apa - Black - Size: 25 l30 pvi_03670bxwem3hwm
The Levi's 712 Slim Fit Jeans feature welt pockets that sit flush against the back for a clean finish. The leg tapers cleanly from hip to ankle.- Product Highlights- • Structured denim maintains its form through wear- • Belt loops and zip fly secure the waistband- • Five-pocket layout provides functional storage
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 24W / 30L B0C5Y71QB8
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Blue Wave Light, Blue Wave Light, 27W x 32L B0CNJXPQK1
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 34W / 30L B0BN87NJDZ
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, midnight gauze, 25W x 30L B0CNK3964F
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 34W / 32L B0C5YKPNW8
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 30W / 34L B0BN85Z3BV
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 25W / 32L B0C5YL27QF
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 26W x 32L B0CNK23WCR
Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 31W x 30L B0CNJYHX3G
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 24W / 30L B0BN86KZYS
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 24W / 30L B0BN8648WL
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-fit women's jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Closure type: zipper, single-button design
Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 191 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 228 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 128 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 6 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£38.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Roll-up Pants Women
£38.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£39.16
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£36.82
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£39.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£36.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Nidda
£35.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
155 offers
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.78
Shipping: Free
outli_shop
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel