Levi's 712 Slim Jeans

Price History
• Slim-fit women's jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Closure type: zipper, single-button design
• Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

209 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 29W / 34L B0C5YH5GDN
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 28W / 30L B0C5Y7M5P6
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 32W / 32L B0C5YL143G
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 31W / 32L B0C5Y81JQY
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 32W / 30L B0C5YS7MN9
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 29W / 32L B0C5Y6R1QB
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 30W / 30L B0C5YXKR2J
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 24W / 30L B0C5Y71QB8
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 26W / 30L B0BN88NZDT
prodImage
£50.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 26W x 30L B0CNK11ZLR
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 34W / 32L B0BN87X6G5
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 26W x 32L B0CNK23WCR
Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 28W x 34L B0CNK2D6H1
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 30W / 34L B0C5YD4DRP
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 33W x 32L B0CNJXPNTT
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 33W / 32L B0BN88SKZV
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 30L B0BN87QPM5
prodImage
£53.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Night is Black, 25W / 30L B0BN8KTLWW
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 31W / 34L B0C5YDD55S
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 30W x 34L B0CNJYYLTS
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Night is Black, 31W / 30L B0BN87M3QT
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 29W / 30L B0C5YH7L6T
prodImage
£56.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 29W / 34L B0BN8SBM7X
Casual fit Boat neckline Crew neck
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Miles Apart, 24 W/30 L B0D54P93YY
Slim fit jeans that were made to flatter—all day, every day Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and celebrates your shape Features a waist-accentuating mid rise Finished with a welt coin pocket Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's levi's stellar stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£57.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 28W / 30L
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 24W / 30L B0BN8648WL
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Welt Pocket Jeans, Midnight Gauze, 33 W/30 L B0CNJYK68D
Sportswear style and casual comfort, together in a timeless staple Crafted from soft, cozy fleece Features a waist-accentuating high rise Finished with a welt coin pocket LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 32W / 30L B0BN895NPY
prodImage
£58.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 32W / 32L
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 712 Slim Fit Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 24W / 28L B0C5Y7C4BD
The ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A slim fit jean with a timelessly chic slim fit Designed to align to your shape without being too tight Levi's Sculpt with Hypersoft is super-soft for enhanced comfort with supportive stretch LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Slim-fit women's jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Closure type: zipper, single-button design
Design: 5-pocket style, solid color, heavy washed
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 712 Slim Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 207 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 160 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 121 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
92 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
110 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£31.33
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £2.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel