Lensbaby Twist 60 Optic

• Primary Effect: Petzval/Swirl
• Format Compatibility: 35mm Full-Frame, APS-C, Micro Four Thirds Sensors
• 60mm Lens with f2.5 Aperture
• Suitable for Full-Frame Cameras
• Enables Easy Isolation of the Focus Subject
• Background Distortion for Creative Effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Twist 60 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lensbaby - Twist 60 Lens- Angular bokeh & subtle vignette - For 35mm Full Frame, APS-C and 4/3rd sensors SF-GB-46523730514
Primary Effect: Twist Format compatibility: 35mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Unique angular bokeh 46 mm filter thread
prodImage
£171.97
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Twist 60 Lens- Angular bokeh & subtle vignette - For 35mm Full Frame, APS-C and 4/3rd sensors SF-GB-46523730514
Primary Effect: Twist Format compatibility: 35mm full frame; APS-C; and 4/3rd sensors Unique angular bokeh 46 mm filter thread
prodImage
£171.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Primary Effect: Petzval/Swirl
Format Compatibility: 35mm Full-Frame, APS-C, Micro Four Thirds Sensors
60mm Lens with f2.5 Aperture
Suitable for Full-Frame Cameras
Enables Easy Isolation of the Focus Subject
Background Distortion for Creative Effects

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Twist 60 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Velvet 56
£402.65
Lensbaby Velvet 56Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Trio 28
£294.70
Lensbaby Trio 28Compare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£222.83
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£407.98
Lensbaby Velvet 85Compare 5 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 3 Prices
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Lensbaby Sol 45Compare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£185.99
Lensbaby Sweet 80 OpticCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£166.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus FCON-T02
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viltrox WCL-X100VI
£159.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£154.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viltrox EF-GFX
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon FTZ II
£151.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£140.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£171.97
Shipping: Free
KRBNL LIMITED
prodImage
£171.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel