Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Price History
1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00

Canon RF 15-35 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,379.00

Sony SEL35F14GM
£783.99

Canon RF 10-20 mm F4L IS STM
£1,852.00

Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,308.00

Sony SEL16F18G
£879.00

Sony SEL14F18GM
£799.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LensBaby - Mirrorless Sweet 22 - Suitable for Fuji X - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT66T32J
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect

£174.99
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Mirrorless Sweet 22 - Suitable for Canon RF - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT67YRYX
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect

£179.00
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Mirrorless Sweet 22 - Suitable for Canon RF - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect LBSW22CR
Features Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The...

£214.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
LensBaby - Mirrorless Sweet 22 - Suitable for Leica L - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT6B4MXR
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect

£179.00
Shipping: Free
LensBaby - Mirrorless Sweet 22 - Compatibility with Nikon Z - Creative Filter - Sport On Focus Effect B0CT6845G2
Sweet Spot offers the ability to isolate a specific sharp part of the image with a gradual blur effect around it Ultra-wide angle: The 22mm f/3.5 gives an angle of view of almost 90 degrees on full-frame cameras and 64 degrees on APS-C cameras (effective focal length is then 33mm). Manual focus only, with minimum focusing distance of 13 cm Maximum reproduction ratio of 1:6 Fixed aperture of F/3.5 for maximum bokeh effect

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Price History
1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
Nice lens with usual Lensbaby quality
|
17/02/2024
|
From Trustami
I haven’t used the lens much but it appears to do what it is supposed to do.
I do want to add that the published info says it has a 67mm filter thread - this is INCORRECT, it has the usual 46mm thread found on most of the optic...View More swap optics .View Less
With reviews from
Lensbaby Sweet 22 mm 3.5 Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
Popular Products