Lenovo SAS 600GB (00WG691)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• Type: HDD
• Suitable for servers and workstations
• HDD interface transfer rate of 12 Gbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SAS 600GB (00WG691)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 600GB 10K SAS 2.5" 00WG691-RFB
- High quality - Long life - Easy installation Features:- Component for: Server/workstation- HDD capacity: 600- HDD interface transfer rate: 12- HDD...
prodImage
£131.09
£137.59
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lenovo 600GB 10K SAS 2.5" internal hard drive 10000 RPM 2.5" 00WG691
- High quality- Long life- Easy installation
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£156.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 600G S 6G/s Hrd Disk FRU00WG691
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.18
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00WG691 600GB 12GBps 10K 2.5in SAS
Lenovo 00WG691 600GB 12GBps 10K 2.5in SAS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU00WG691 600Gb Hdd
Lenovo FRU00WG691 600Gb Hdd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£202.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Speed of 10,000 RPM
Type: HDD
Suitable for servers and workstations
HDD interface transfer rate of 12 Gbit/s
Hard Drive Capacity
600 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SAS 600GB (00WG691)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hitachi Deskstar 7K3000 2TB (HDS723020BLA642)
£130.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJM)
£134.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-ATJL)
£132.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0009)
£147.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Barracuda 5900.3 1.5TB (ST1500DL003)
£128.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 1TB (GE262AA)
£136.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFW)
£127.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£127.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£131.09
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£156.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel