Leki Legacy

Price History
• Hiking and trekking poles
• Adjustable from 110-145 cm
• Stable and suitable for taller individuals
• New and unisex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Legacy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEKI Legacy Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Adjustable aluminum trekking poles (110–145 cm) with trekking baskets child-105560
PREMIUM ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES: The sturdy aluminum construction provides stability and comfort for hikes and mountain tours. ADJUSTABLE & VERSATILE: Infinitely adjustable from approx. 110–145 cm – quick adjustment to body height and application, e.g., for steep inclines. COMFORT THANKS TO ITS ERGONOMIC SHAPE: The ergonomically shaped EVOCON trekking handle, featuring an adjustable strap, ensures a comfortable grip, even on long hikes. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. DESIGNED FOR VERSATILE HIKING: Impressive for its high stability, stepless adjustability, and exceptionally easy handling—ideal for regular hikes. Plus, with a packed size of just 70 cm, it fits in any backpack.
prodImage
£57.80
£62.79
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Legacy Poles, Light Anthracite-Petrol, 110-145 cm 15789205
Pole material: aluminium Pole construction: 3-piece, adjustable, clamp closure Specific activity: trekking, mountain hiking Weight per pair: 556g
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Leki Legacy Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Grey Blue
Leki Legacy Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Grey Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£67.49
£72.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Leki Legacy Trekking Poles Adjustable Hiking Walking Poles Aluminium Pair 65620191
Leki Legacy Trekking Poles Adjustable Hiking Walking Poles Aluminium Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£72.00
£74.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Product Details
Hiking and trekking poles
Adjustable from 110-145 cm
Stable and suitable for taller individuals
New and unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Legacy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Khumbu
£74.36
Leki KhumbuCompare 4 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£99.20
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 5 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£157.66
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Makalu Lite
£112.95
Leki Makalu LiteCompare 2 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki Trail Lite
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Wanderfreund Makalu
£58.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Trail
£50.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Legacy Lite
£47.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel