LEGO Wednesday Addams figurine (76780)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• Wednesday Addams Building Figure
• LEGO Theme World: Wednesday
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 702
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.99
Shipping: £4.39
Best Prices
£48.44
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 76780 WEDNESDAY ADDAMS FIGURE NEW SEALED
LEGO 76780 WEDNESDAY ADDAMS FIGURE NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£46.38
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
LEGO Wednesday Addams Figure Set, Collectible Building Toy for Kids, Includes 2 Faces & Outfits, plus Classic Character Thing for Creative Role Play, Birthday Gift for Girls and Boys 76780 B0CWH4S4W6
Wednesday Addams toy – The LEGO Wednesday Addams Figure, based on the character and TV series includes a posable model, stand with storage and more Creative toys – Includes a Wednesday Addams figure with 2 face and outfit options, character Thing, a stand with 2 lockable drawers and accessories Collectible Wednesday LEGO set – Fans of the TV series can build Wednesday in her uniform or rebuild her in the dress she wore to the Rave’N Dance Creative toys – A buildable, customisable character model, made for posable play and display with lots of recognisable items from the hit TV series Intuitive guide – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this building toy set for kids Wednesday Addams gift – This detailed LEGO set makes a magical birthday gift for 10-plus-year-old girls, boys and kids who are fans of the TV series and the ever-curious Wednesday Inspire imagination – LEGO Wednesday sets help encourage young mystery fans in their quest for truth, with building options and creative details to expand storytelling skills and creativity, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wednesday Addams Figure (76780) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
LEGO Wednesday Addams Figure (76780) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Wednesday 76780 Wednesday Addams Figure Age 10+ 702pcs
Mysteriesandmayhemawaitkidsaged10andoverintheWednesdayAddamsFigure(76780)set.ThisLEGOWednesdaygiftsetfeaturesacollectible,posablemodelwithmovablehead,
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Wednesday
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
702

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wednesday Addams figurine (76780)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
adamssecondhandexchange
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £4.39
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
bhavan1995
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel