LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet (75343)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £79.99to £142.8110 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet 75343
• Replica of the helmet from Season 2 of Star Wars: The Mandalorian
• With transparent red LEGO elements for the eyes
• Includes stand for a menacing forward tilt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet (75343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75343 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet ⭐⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐
LEGO 75343 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet ⭐⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£86.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO Star Wars - Dark Trooper Helmet - 75343 - New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars - Dark Trooper Helmet - 75343 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars -Dark Trooper Helm 75343-FBA
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£103.27
Shipping: Free
Lego 75343 Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet Collection Wars Buildable Display Stand with Set Nane Logo
...
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet (75343 NEW AND SEALED
LEGO Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet (75343 NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.00
£92.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Dark Trooper Helmet (75343) (new & sealed)
LEGO Dark Trooper Helmet (75343) (new & sealed), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75343 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet - Brand New & Factory Sealed- Freepost
LEGO 75343 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet - Brand New & Factory Sealed- Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet 75343 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet 75343 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 75343 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 75343 Star Wars: Dark Trooper Helmet - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet (75343) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet (75343) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet 75343
Replica of the helmet from Season 2 of Star Wars: The Mandalorian
With transparent red LEGO elements for the eyes
Includes stand for a menacing forward tilt
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Dark Trooper Helmet (75343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £6.85
brickmas
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£103.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel