LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)
from £10.00to £17.4312 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter
• 99 pieces, ages 6+
• Features cockpit, 2 shooters
• Includes Captain Rex minifigure with 2 blasters
• Encourages creativity, fine motor skills
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)
LEGO Star Wars: Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.00
£14.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars: Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)
LEGO Star Wars: Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.50
£14.70
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Collectible The Clone Wars Starship Vehicle Toy with a Character Minifigure for 6 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Fantasy Gift Idea for Kids 75391
LEGO Star Wars vehicle toy – Inspire kids to create Star Wars: The Clone Wars adventures with this brick-built Captain Rex’s Y-Wing Microfighter Captain Rex LEGO Star Wars minifigure –This buildable playset includes the Star Wars character Captain Rex with 2 blaster pistols for action play The first-ever LEGO model of Captain Rex’s Y-wing – This miniature scale LEGO Star Wars starfighter has a minifigure cockpit and 2 stud shooters LEGO Star Wars collectible – This buildable creative toy playset is a fun match-up for other LEGO Star Wars Microfighters (sold separately) LEGO Star Wars gift for kids – This LEGO brick-built starship toy makes a fun birthday gift for 6-plus-year-old boys, girls and any Star Wars fan Interactive digital building – Using the LEGO Builder app, kids can zoom in, rotate and visualise a digital version of this model as they build Creative building toys for all ages – Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to create their own adventures or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Set 75391 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Set 75391 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75391 Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Age 6+ 99pcs FREE UK P&P
LEGO Star Wars 75391 Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Age 6+ 99pcs FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Set 75391
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Set 75391, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 75391
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75391 Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Starship Toy & Minifigure
LEGO 75391 Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter Starship Toy & Minifigure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)
LEGO Star Wars: Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter 75391
Lego Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Collectible The Clone Wars Stars 75391
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter, Collectible The Clone Wars Stars, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter
99 pieces, ages 6+
Features cockpit, 2 shooters
Includes Captain Rex minifigure with 2 blasters
Encourages creativity, fine motor skills
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter (75391)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO My First Building Fun (10909)
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Children's Adventure Park (40529)
£10.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Sunflower (40524)
£11.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Electric Car (41443)
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Creator Wild Lion (31112)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Friends horse and pony trailer (42634)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel