LEGO Minecraft The Windmill Farm (21262)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• LEGO Minecraft Windmill with Farm and Minifigures
• Includes 462 pieces, including 2 sheep, a zombie, a miller, and a shepherd
• Working windmill with rotating millstone
• Accessories: Scissors, loom, cake, bread, milk, eggs, sugar
• Recommended age: 8 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Windmill Farm (21262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft: The Windmill Farm (21262) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Minecraft: The Windmill Farm (21262) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO MINECRAFT 21262 WINDMILL FARM New Sealed & Sent Securely Boxed Retired 2025 5702017583389
LEGO MINECRAFT 21262 WINDMILL FARM New Sealed & Sent Securely Boxed Retired 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21262 The Windmill Farm - New. 2804_B0CY5JG8C4_5702017583389_25.21_FBA
Minecraft farm and functional windmill toy – This kids’ toy features Minecraft figures in a hands-on, creative adventure set for boys and girls aged 8 and over Video-game building playset – The toy includes a buildable windmill and farm model, plus 2 LEGO Minecraft sheep, a zombie and Miller and Shepherd Villager figures Windmill farm adventure set – Kids role-play with a hand-operated windmill, baking bread and cake, farming sugar cane and wheat, weaving clothes from sheep's wool and fending off a zombie attack Farm-equipment toys – Elements include a windmill millstone and a LEGO Minecraft loom as well as fun accessories, such as cake, bread, milk, shears and a barrel containing eggs and sugar Farm-themed gift – Whether you’re looking for a Minecraft farm playset or a LEGO zombie gift, this multifaceted Minecraft toy will inspire kids to explore a variety of independent play possibilities 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Minecraft made real – LEGO Minecraft building toys for kids give players a different way to enjoy the game, with mobs, scenes and features brought to life with the hands-on creativity of LEGO bricks Building blocks toys for kids 8+ years gift for boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21262 The Windmill Farm - New.
Minecraft farm and functional windmill toy – This kids’ toy features Minecraft figures in a hands-on, creative adventure set for boys and girls aged 8 and over Video-game building playset – The toy includes a buildable windmill and farm model, plus 2 LEGO Minecraft sheep, a zombie and Miller and Shepherd Villager figures Windmill farm adventure set – Kids role-play with a hand-operated windmill, baking bread and cake, farming sugar cane and wheat, weaving clothes from sheep's wool and fending off a zombie attack Farm-equipment toys – Elements include a windmill millstone and a LEGO Minecraft loom as well as fun accessories, such as cake, bread, milk, shears and a barrel containing eggs and sugar Farm-themed gift – Whether you’re looking for a Minecraft farm playset or a LEGO zombie gift, this multifaceted Minecraft toy will inspire kids to explore a variety of independent play possibilities 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress Minecraft made real – LEGO Minecraft building toys for kids give players a different way to enjoy the game, with mobs, scenes and features brought to life with the hands-on creativity of LEGO bricks Building blocks toys for kids 8+ years gift for boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Minecraft Windmill with Farm and Minifigures
Includes 462 pieces, including 2 sheep, a zombie, a miller, and a shepherd
Working windmill with rotating millstone
Accessories: Scissors, loom, cake, bread, milk, eggs, sugar
Recommended age: 8 years and up
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Windmill Farm (21262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Frog House (21256)
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas The NASA Women (21312)
£52.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Central Station (60469)
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Harry Potter The Sorting Hat (76429)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
£52.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Lianns Family House (42687)
£52.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel