LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon (21595)
- LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
- Age Range: 10 Year(s)
Price History
1M
LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon (21595)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon Figure - Interactive Toy w/Flapping Foil Wings & Exit Portal Stand for Kids' Bedroom Decor - Gaming Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 21595 B0FPXJYG33
BUILDABLE MINECRAFT TOY – Gaming fans can construct a detailed recreation of The Ender Dragon, a striking piece of Minecraft gaming merch for any young fan’s bedroom POSABLE MINECRAFT FIGURE – With this interactive toy for 10+ year old boys and girls, kids can create a dynamic display by moving the dragon toy’s jointed head, neck, tail, legs and wings ACTIVATE THE WINGS – Turn the crank handle near the base of the stand to flap the wings of the dragon figure up and down, bringing this model to life UNLOCK AN IN-GAME ITEM – Players can scan a QR code on the building instructions to redeem Ender Dragon wings for use in the Minecraft video game BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR GAMERS – This set makes a fun piece of kids' room decor and a great Minecraft-themed gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the video game A FUN WAY TO CREATE – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions MINECRAFT MADE REAL – Players can create and customise scenes from the popular game with a diverse cast of characters; rearranging, rebuilding and reimagining as new adventures take shape, Manufacturer: LEGO

£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21595 The Ender Dragon
Take flight into the world of Minecraft with the LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon (21595) building set. This detailed 710-piece model is a striking piece of gaming merchandise, perfect for display on any fan's shelf or desk. The buildable Ender Dragon figure is fully posable, featuring jointed head, neck, tail, and legs for dynamic action poses. The interactive fun continues when you turn the crank on the display stand to activate the dragon’s magnificent flapping wings, bringing this fearsome mob to life as it soars over its End portal.Designed for boys and girls aged 10 and up, this set is an ideal birthday gift or special treat for any Minecraft enthusiast. The building experience is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, which offers intuitive 3D instructions for zooming, rotating, and tracking progress. As an exclusive bonus, builders can scan a QR code to unlock and redeem a special set of Ender Dragon wings for their character in the Minecraft video game. Conquer your next creative challenge with this impressive model that measures over 21 cm high, 37 cm wide, and 39 cm deep.
2 days

£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon Figure Building Toy 21595 8699839
Release date: 1 June 2026. Imaginations take flight with LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon, an interactive toy featuring moving wings and articulated limbs for dynamic display. LEGO® model number: 21595 - for ages 10 years and over. Theme: LEGO Minecraft. BUILDABLE MINECRAFT TOY – Gaming fans can construct a detailed recreation of The Ender Dragon, a striking piece of Minecraft gaming merch for any young fan's bedroom. POSABLE MINECRAFT FIGURE – With this interactive toy for 10+ year old boys and girls, kids can create a dynamic display by moving the dragon toy's jointed head, neck, tail, legs and wings. ACTIVATE THE WINGS – Turn the crank handle near the base of the stand to flap the wings of the dragon figure up and down, bringing this model to life. UNLOCK AN IN-GAME ITEM – Players can scan a QR code on the building instructions to redeem Ender Dragon wings for use in the Minecraft video game. BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR GAMERS – This set makes a fun piece of kids' room decor and a great Minecraft-themed gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the video game. The Ender Dragon toy measures over 21 cm (8 in. ) high, 37 cm (14.5 in. ) wide and 39 cm (15.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 710 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H5.65, W26.2, D38.2cm. General Information: For ages 10 years and over. EAN: 5702018056042. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£50.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21595 The Ender Dragon Set 10299052
The Ender Dragon is one of Minecraft's most iconic bosses. This detailed LEGO set shows the dragon in full flight over an exit portal, with a posable design so you can move the head, neck, tail and legs. You can even turn the handle to make the wings flap to add to the action. Once built, it's perfect for showing off on a shelf or desk. There's even a digital bonus, letting you unlock Ender Dragon wings in the Minecraft game.Good to knowSuitable for kids aged 10+ yearsDigital instructions in the LEGO Builder app710 pieces
"1 to 3 days"

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Ender Dragon 6585542
Conquer the skies with The Ender Dragon (21595), a Minecraft® building toy for boys, girls and gamers ages 10 and up. Craft a detailed, dynamic display piece that brings gaming adventures to life as the fearsome dragon “flies” over an exit portal. Crank the handle near the base of the display plaque to activate the dragon toy’s flapping wings. Pose the fearsome mob into different positions using its jointed head, neck, tail and legs. Then add this realistic gaming decoration to a shelf, desk, or nightstand alongside other merch.This gift for gamers makes a great birthday present, holiday surprise or anytime treat. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can build with confidence as they zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Bonus feature: Redeem an online set of Ender Dragon wings that can be downloaded into the Minecraft game. Set contains 710 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon 21595 Building Set Ages 8+
LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon 21595 Building Set Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£57.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21595 The Ender Dragon Set New
LEGO Minecraft 21595 The Ender Dragon Set New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£74.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10 Year(s) |
| Minecraft |
Price History
1M
LEGO Minecraft The Ender Dragon (21595)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products