LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier (76354)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £312.66to £329.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier (76354)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures incl. Captain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354 5702018063354
COLLECTIBLE MARVEL BUILDING SET – Capture the splendour of the Helicarrier from Marvel Studios’ The Avengers (2012) with the LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier model building kit for adults 6 LEGO MARVEL MINIFIGURES – Recreate Avengers action throughout the detailed aircraft carrier model with Winter Soldier, Captain America, Phil Coulson, Maria Hill, Hawkeye and Nick Fury IMMERSIVE MODEL KIT – This multifaceted, 3,057-piece creative construction project incorporates runways, engines, a control tower, aircraft, interior rooms and much more DYNAMIC MARVEL DECOR – Remove a runway to access the interior, uncover the engine to reveal flames, place a Quinjet midair using a posing stick, then display proudly as a fun piece of DIY shelf decor AVENGERS GIFTS FOR ADULTS – This challenging and rewarding building set makes a great Marvel gift for men, women and teenage Super Hero fans aged 18 and older 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where users can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£312.66
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures incl. Captain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354 5702018063354
COLLECTIBLE MARVEL BUILDING SET – Capture the splendour of the Helicarrier from Marvel Studios’ The Avengers (2012) with the LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier model building kit for adults 6 LEGO MARVEL MINIFIGURES – Recreate Avengers action throughout the detailed aircraft carrier model with Winter Soldier, Captain America, Phil Coulson, Maria Hill, Hawkeye and Nick Fury IMMERSIVE MODEL KIT – This multifaceted, 3,057-piece creative construction project incorporates runways, engines, a control tower, aircraft, interior rooms and much more DYNAMIC MARVEL DECOR – Remove a runway to access the interior, uncover the engine to reveal flames, place a Quinjet midair using a posing stick, then display proudly as a fun piece of DIY shelf decor AVENGERS GIFTS FOR ADULTS – This challenging and rewarding building set makes a great Marvel gift for men, women and teenage Super Hero fans aged 18 and older 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where users can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£318.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier - Aircraft Carrier Model Kit for Adults - 6 Minifigures incl. Captain America & Nick Fury - DIY Shelf Decor - Avengers Gift for Fans - 76354 B0FPXH49FF
COLLECTIBLE MARVEL BUILDING SET – Capture the splendour of the Helicarrier from Marvel Studios’ The Avengers (2012) with the LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier model building kit for adults 6 LEGO MARVEL MINIFIGURES – Recreate Avengers action throughout the detailed aircraft carrier model with Winter Soldier, Captain America, Phil Coulson, Maria Hill, Hawkeye and Nick Fury IMMERSIVE MODEL KIT – This multifaceted, 3,057-piece creative construction project incorporates runways, engines, a control tower, aircraft, interior rooms and much more DYNAMIC MARVEL DECOR – Remove a runway to access the interior, uncover the engine to reveal flames, place a Quinjet midair using a posing stick, then display proudly as a fun piece of DIY shelf decor AVENGERS GIFTS FOR ADULTS – This challenging and rewarding building set makes a great Marvel gift for men, women and teenage Super Hero fans aged 18 and older 3D INSTRUCTIONS – Create like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where users can save sets, track progress, zoom in and rotate using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£318.52
Shipping: Free
LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier 76354 Avengers Collectors 3057pc
LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier 76354 Avengers Collectors 3057pc, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Heroes 76354 S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier
Take command of the ultimate S.H.I.E.L.D. headquarters with the LEGO® Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier (76354). This impressive 3,057-piece collectible model building kit for adults captures every detail of the iconic aircraft carrier from Marvel Studios’ The Avengers. Designed for display, this multifaceted project features runways, detailed engines, a control tower, and interior rooms.Recreate epic movie moments with 6 included LEGO Marvel minifigures: Winter Soldier, Captain America, Phil Coulson, Maria Hill, Hawkeye, and Nick Fury. The set is packed with dynamic features; remove a runway to access the interior, uncover an engine to reveal glowing flames, and display a Quinjet in mid-air flight using the included posing stick. This challenging and rewarding build makes a superb gift for any adult Super Hero fan, destined to become a centerpiece of DIY shelf decor. Enhance your construction experience with the LEGO Builder app, using 3D instructions to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. This spectacular model measures over 30 cm (11.5 in.) high, 68 cm (26.5 in.) long and 44 cm (17.5 in.) wide.
2 days
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO S. H.I. E.L. D. Helicarrier 6588695
Bring the Marvel Universe to life for adult enthusiasts with the S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier (76354) model building kit. This collectible LEGO® ǀ Marvel Avengers merch incorporates detailed features, movie scenes and 6 minifigures – Winter Soldier, Captain America, Phil Coulson, Maria Hill, Hawkeye and Nick Fury – making it a great gift for adult Super Hero fans.The 3,057-piece vehicle display model captures the full splendor of the S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier from Marvel Studios’ The Avengers movie. There are runways, engines, a control tower, aircraft, interior rooms and much more, plus dynamic features, such as a runway which removes to allow access to the interior and a Quinjet that can be placed midair using a posing stick. Internally, multiple scenes from the Avengers movies are referenced using simplified representations of familiar characters. For added interaction, the LEGO® Builder app lets users zoom, rotate in 3D, track progress and follow step-by-step digital instructions.
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M
LEGO Marvel S.H.I.E.L.D. Helicarrier (76354)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Stranger Things The Upside Down (75810)
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£324.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic McLaren P1 (42172)
£250.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
£300.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
£349.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
£299.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DC Batman Batmobile Tumbler (76240)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
£299.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£312.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£318.52
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel