LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
from £349.99to £399.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Model Car
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Model: Ferrari Daytona SP3
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 3,778
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic: Ferrari Daytona SP3 Model Race Car Set (42143) Brand NEW Sealed
LEGO Technic: Ferrari Daytona SP3 Model Race Car Set (42143) Brand NEW Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42143 Ferrari Daytona SP3 Age 18+ 3778pcs
LEGO Technic 42143 Ferrari Daytona SP3 Age 18+ 3778pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3, Race Car Model Building Kit, 1:8 Scale Advanced Collectible Set for Adults & Teens, Ultimate Cars Concept Series, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her 42143
Car-lovers can recreate all the details of the ultimate sports car with this collectible LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 car model building kit The LEGO race car has loads of authentic features, such as: opening butterfly doors, a removable roof and shock absorbers This LEGO advanced set for adults also includes a decorated display plate and unique serial number to unlock online rewards and content Designed in collaboration with Ferrari and features many authentic details: steering, V12 engine and 8-speed sequential gearbox with paddle shift The 4th addition to the LEGO Technic Ultimate Car Concept series: a range of models inspired by some of the world’s most luxurious cars This 1:8 scale LEGO supercar comes with a coffee-table-style booklet and will look great on display as a centrepiece in your home or office This model car is a great gift for any occasion, whether it's a birthday gift, anniversary present for a husband or wife, or special treat for yourself - designed for adult LEGO builders and Ferrari fans, the set offers an advanced building project Number of Pieces: 3,778, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ferrari Daytona SP3 6379494
From the LEGO® Technic™ Ultimate Car Concept series comes an impressive build for adult Ferrari fans. Enter a zone of total mindfulness as you recreate the features of the Ferrari Daytona SP3 model in classic red with chrome-painted rims. Then place it on display to admire the iconic rear and curved lines that make this 1:8 scale model so special. Precision engineering With a high level of functionality, this model is a replica of the real Ferrari. Features include steering, an 8-speed sequential gearbox with paddle shifter and a V12 engine with moving pistons. Just like the original supercar, this collectible Ferrari model features opening butterfly doors. Open the hood to find your unique serial number and unlock special online content. Take the scenic route From the LEGO Technic Ultimate Car Concept series – a collection created especially for adults. Celebrating some of the world’s most exclusive vehicles, these advanced model sets make a top gift for car fans.
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired 42143
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£399.99
£403.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Additional information
Model: Ferrari Daytona SP3
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
3,778

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)
£354.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Articulated Volvo Dumper (42114)
£327.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
£324.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Ideas grand piano (21323)
£344.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Stranger Things The Upside Down (75810)
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lego Mindstorms Nxt 2.0 8547
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
amazingopsltd
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
The_Goal
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel