LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
from £324.95to £712.2412 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hogwarts Castle
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: Hagrid's Hut with the spider Aragog, buildable pumpkins, and accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 6,020
• Dimensions: W69 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre x H58 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO HARRY POTTER SCULPTURES - 71043 - HOGWARTS CASTLE - NISB, NEW, BNIB
LEGO HARRY POTTER SCULPTURES - 71043 - HOGWARTS CASTLE - NISB, NEW, BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets, Wizarding World Gift Idea for Fans 71043 B07BLDTWVW
Buildable microscale model of Hogwarts Castle, hut of Hagrid, Whomping Willow tree and 5 boats Hogwarts Castle features the Great Hall with buildable ‘stained glass windows', house banners, benches, tables, flaming torches and moving staircases Hagrid’s hut has Aragog the spider and buildable pumpkins The Whomping Willow includes the buildable blue Flying Ford Anglia car in its spinning branches Accessory elements include the Sword of Gryffindor, Helga Hufflepuff´s cup, wands, potions, house banners, flames, a cauldron and 2 magnifying glasses. (Amazon Exclusive), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71043 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Sword of Gryffindor & Chamber of Secrets & 10311 Icons Orchid Artificial Plant Building Set with Flowers B0CRF16B5T
Product 1: Buildable microscale model of Hogwarts Castle, hut of Hagrid, Whomping Willow tree and 5 boats Product 1: Hogwarts Castle features the Great Hall with buildable ‘stained glass windows', house banners, benches, tables, flaming torches and moving staircases Product 1: Hagrid’s hut has Aragog the spider and buildable pumpkins Product 1: The Whomping Willow includes the buildable blue Flying Ford Anglia car in its spinning branches Product 2: Build your own orchid with this LEGO decorative artificial plant and flowers - a special LEGO set for adults from Botanical Collection Product 2: Inspired by a real orchid, this stylish model version features 6 large flowers and 2 newly opened flowers, plus the blue fluted vase Product 2: The LEGO designers have worked carefully to create a model that looks as close as possible to the real thing, with amazing attention to detail Product 2: Rotate the model’s stems, blooms, roots and leaves to create your preferred look, and rebuild the stems to create new flower arrangements, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£381.98
£386.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Building Toy | LEGO Hogwarts Castle 71043
Bring some magic into your everyday life with this fantastic LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Building Toy from OnBuy!
prodImage
£397.94
£409.72
Shipping: £11.78
with shipping: £11.78
LEGO Hogwarts Castle 6212630
Make the magic come alive at the LEGO® Harry Potter™ 71043 Hogwarts™ Castle! This highly detailed LEGO Harry Potter collectible has over 6,000 pieces and offers a rewarding build experience. It comes packed with highlights from the Harry Potter series, where you will discover towers, turrets, chambers, classrooms, creatures, the Whomping Willow™ and Hagrid´s hut, plus many more iconic features. And with 4 minifigures, 27 microfigures featuring students, professors and statues, plus 5 Dementors, this advanced building set makes the perfect Harry Potter gift.
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter TM Lego 71043 Hogwarts Castle
Product Description Make the magic come alive at the LEGO Harry Potter 71043 Hogwarts Castle. This highly detailed LEGO Harry Potter collectible...
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Set Christmas Gift Ideas For Kids Adults UK
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Set Christmas Gift Ideas For Kids Adults UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle 71043 with The Great Hall Sword of Gryffindor Chamber of Secrets Hut of Hagrid (6020Pieces) 1005010412966408
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle 71043 with The Great Hall Sword of Gryffindor Chamber of Secrets Hut of Hagrid (6020Pieces)
prodImage
£597.59
£672.30
Shipping: £74.71
with shipping: £74.71
More offers
LEGO 71043 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set& 10698 Classic Creative Brick Storage Box Set, B0CRF2BNN2
Product 1: Buildable microscale model of Hogwarts Castle, hut of Hagrid, Whomping Willow tree and 5 boats Product 1: Hogwarts Castle features the Great Hall with buildable ‘stained glass windows', house banners, benches, tables, flaming torches and moving staircases Product 1: Hagrid’s hut has Aragog the spider and buildable pumpkins Product 1: The Whomping Willow includes the buildable blue Flying Ford Anglia car in its spinning branches Product 2: This building toy for kids includes range of LEGO Classic bricks in 33 different colours plus 8 different types of windows, doors and frames Product 2: Kids can build the toy shark with crab and treasure, and then rebuild to create a flexible Squid or a giant-mouthed Angler Fish Product 2: Comes in a useful plastic LEGO Classic toy storage box, plus all models pictured can be built from this large bricks set simultaneously Product 2: A large number of LEGO windows, doors and wheels facilitates this classic construction toy for kids - it is designed to inspire creativity, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£386.98
£391.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall 71043
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Great Hall, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£498.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 71043 Hogwarts 2018 castle
LEGO Harry Potter 71043 Hogwarts 2018 castle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£599.99
£611.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
LEGO 71043 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Grea
LEGO 71043 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Model, Big Collectable Set with the Grea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£712.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Hagrid's Hut with the spider Aragog, buildable pumpkins, and accessories
Age Range
16 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre x H58 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
6,020

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas grand piano (21323)
£344.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic Articulated Volvo Dumper (42114)
£327.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
£300.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars R2-D2 (75308)
£248.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
£299.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
£349.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lego Batman (TV Classic) Bath Cave (76052)
£260.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle (71043)
bobsbrickstuff
prodImage
£324.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£381.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£397.94
Shipping: £11.78
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel