LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
from £300.00to £450.005 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Carousel
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: carousel, ticket booth, ride operator, mother, father, boy, girl, grandmother, grandfather, accessories
• Number of Parts: 2,670
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Expert: Carousel 10257, New sealed box
LEGO Creator Expert: Carousel 10257, New sealed box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£300.00
£315.70
Shipping: £15.70
with shipping: £15.70
Lego creator 10257, caroussel. VQ-TF2F-7PJU
Includes 7 minifigures: one fairground ride operater, a mom, a dad, a boy, girl, a grandmother and grandad. The carousel has a large fabric roof, round mirror bands with blue and gold decoration, reflective centre pillar panels and a two-level deck that is made from a high entrance platform with railings and a rotary disc with five buildable animal figures.With the animals comes a white swan and 4 movable animals: an elephant, a tiger, a flamingo and a frog. A tough, buildable base is also included to keep model easy to carry. Rotate the crank to make the caroussel go around in circles and watch how the elephant, tiger, flamingo, and frog move up and down. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
Lego creator 10257, caroussel. B07289G54C
Includes 7 minifigures: one fairground ride operater, a mom, a dad, a boy, girl, a grandmother and grandad. The carousel has a large fabric roof, round mirror bands with blue and gold decoration, reflective centre pillar panels and a two-level deck that is made from a high entrance platform with railings and a rotary disc with five buildable animal figures.With the animals comes a white swan and 4 movable animals: an elephant, a tiger, a flamingo and a frog. A tough, buildable base is also included to keep model easy to carry. Rotate the crank to make the caroussel go around in circles and watch how the elephant, tiger, flamingo, and frog move up and down. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£404.36
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10257 Carousel - Creator Expert Fairground Brand New & Sealed RARE
LEGO 10257 Carousel - Creator Expert Fairground Brand New & Sealed RARE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 10257 Carousel - Creator Expert Fairground Brand New & Sealed 2017
LEGO 10257 Carousel - Creator Expert Fairground Brand New & Sealed 2017, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: carousel, ticket booth, ride operator, mother, father, boy, girl, grandmother, grandfather, accessories
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Number of Parts
2,670

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Expert American Diner (10260)
£299.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic All-Terrain Crane Truck (42082)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Lamborghini Sián FKP (42115)
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Technic Yamaha MT-10 SP (42159)
£246.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Super Mario The Mighty Bowser (71411)
£280.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
£324.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron (42083)
£325.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Carousel (10257)
dnbbricks
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £15.70
RamanDz
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£404.36
Shipping: Free
be-kind5614
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel