LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
from £428.99to £599.953 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Castle of the Lion Knights
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Lion Knights' Castle, 22 minifigures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 4,514
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Set 10305 Lion Knights' Castle Brand New & Sealed
Lego Set 10305 Lion Knights' Castle Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£428.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lion Knights Castle 90th Anniversary Edition Set 10305 New & Sealed
LEGO Lion Knights Castle 90th Anniversary Edition Set 10305 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£449.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Icons 10305 Lion Knights' Castle 90th Anniversary Set, NEW & FACTORY SEALED
LEGO Icons 10305 Lion Knights' Castle 90th Anniversary Set, NEW & FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Lion Knights' Castle, 22 minifigures, accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
4,514

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas The Orient Express (21344)
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Daily Bugle (76178)
£411.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO ICONS Looping Roller Coaster (10303)
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley (75978)
£405.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
£424.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
£399.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
minimeg21
prodImage
£428.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£449.97
Shipping: Free
rogers_enterprises
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel