LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
from £399.99to £841.175 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Taj Mahal
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: Taj Mahal (4 facades with pediments and rounded arch windows, one main dome, 4 dome-shaped side chambers, and 4 minarets)
• Divisible into 7 modules
• Number of Parts: 5,923
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 10256 Creator Expert Taj Mahal - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2020
Lego 10256 Creator Expert Taj Mahal - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2020, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 10256 Taj Mahal V9-GVGD-RNXC
Confidential, Manufacturer: LEGO Creator
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Taj Mahal (10256) Brand New Sealed OOP
LEGO Taj Mahal (10256) Brand New Sealed OOP, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£599.99
£609.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lego Creator 10256 Taj Mahal V9-GVGD-RNXC
Confidential, Manufacturer: LEGO Creator
prodImage
£669.54
Shipping: Free
130 LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal 10256
Build and discover the Taj Mahal! The huge ivory-white marble mausoleum, renowned as one of the world’s architectural wonders, was...
prodImage
£841.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Taj Mahal (4 facades with pediments and rounded arch windows, one main dome, 4 dome-shaped side chambers, and 4 minarets)
Divisible into 7 modules
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Number of Parts
5,923

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Mindstorms Nxt 2.0 8547
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Mos Eisley Cantina (75290)
£349.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Ideas The Orient Express (21344)
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Education Spike Essential Set (45345)
£354.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron (42083)
£360.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari Daytona SP3 (42143)
£349.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
retrocave
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Group.
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
kamadasa78
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£669.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel