LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest (75331)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest (75331)
from £565.00to £708.054 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Razor Crest
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Mandalorian transport ship, 3 minifigures (Mandalorian, Mythrol, Kuiil), Grogu figure, Blurrg figure, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 6,187
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest (75331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 75331 Star Wars The Razor Crest 0553537
Imagine life as a galactic bounty hunter as you build and display a LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series version of The Razor Crest (75331) starship. Measuring over 72cm (28 inches) long, it is packed with authentic details that reference memorable Star Wars: The Mandalorian moments. The top of the starship and its huge engines lift off for easy viewing of the detailed interior, and the cockpit is removable for access to the sleeping quarters. It has side hatches, a cargo compartment with a weapons cabinet, a mini figure-size carbon-freezing chamber and more, plus a detachable escape pod. 5 Star Wars characters - The Mandalorian, The Mythrol and Kuiil LEGO minifigures, a Grogu LEGO figure in a pram, and a buildable Blurrg LEGO figure to fit inside The Razor Crest's cargo compartment.
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars The Razor Crest 75331 - grey 2274355
Imagine life as a galactic bounty hunter as you build and display a LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series version of The Razor Crest (75331) starship. Measuring over 72 cm (28 in.) long, it is packed with authentic details that reference memorable Star Wars: The Mandalorian moments.
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Razor Crest UCS Set 75331 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars Razor Crest UCS Set 75331 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£649.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars 75331 Razor Crest
The Star Wars model kit features a cockpit, sleeping quarters, side hatches, cargo compartment, weapons cabinet and a carbon-freezing chamber 5 Star Wars characters – The Mandalorian, The Mythrol and Kuiil LEGO minifigures, a Grogu LEGO figure in a pram, and a buildable Blurrg LEGO figure to fit inside The Razor Crest’s cargo compartment Display stand for the characters with an information plaque, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£708.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Mandalorian transport ship, 3 minifigures (Mandalorian, Mythrol, Kuiil), Grogu figure, Blurrg figure, accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
6,187

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest (75331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republic Gunship (75309)
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
£428.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Looping Roller Coaster (10303)
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
£424.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley (75978)
£450.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas The Orient Express (21344)
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest (75331)
prodImage
£565.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£649.97
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£708.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel