LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Republic Attack Cruiser (75367)

Price History
• Republican Venator-class attack cruiser
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: 2 minifigures (Captain Rex, Admiral Yularen)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 5,374
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x D109 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Republic Attack Cruiser (75367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75367 Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser Building Kit 0620857
Upgrade your toy collection with the LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser Building Kit. This kit enhances creative skills and imagination, which makes it a great gifting option for enthusiasts and collector friends. This cruiser, measuring over 109cm, will make a showstopping centrepiece in any room. It has a built-in display stand and an information plaque with a special Clone Wars 20th anniversary brick. It also has space for the two included LEGO Star Wars minifigures of Captain Rex and Admiral Yularen. This kit includes illustrated instructions in the box and on the LEGO Builder app to guide you through every step of this complex, immersive and rewarding build.
prodImage
£527.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser 6427713
Spark memories of epic Clone Wars adventures with this LEGO® Star Wars™ Ultimate Collector Series version of the Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser™ (75367). Let your mind drift to a galaxy far, far away as you recreate authentic features such as the striking red stripes, command bridge and hangar containing a brick-built scale model of a Republic Gunship. Made for display Measuring over 109 cm (43 in.) long, this buildable model makes a showstopping centrepiece in any room. It has a built-in display stand with an information plaque, special Clone Wars 20th-anniversary brick and space for the 2 included LEGO Star Wars minifigures of Captain Rex and Admiral Yularen. Find illustrated instructions in the box and on the LEGO Builder app to guide you through every step of this complex, immersive and rewarding build. Spectacular gift This collectible LEGO Star Wars set for adults makes a wonderful gift for yourself, any advanced LEGO builder or Star Wars collector.
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser 75367 3379491
Celebrate 20 years of Clone Wars adventures with this Ultimate Collector Series version of the Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser. LEGO® model number: 75367 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. The Venator-class Republic attack cruiser – Relive classic battles of The Clone Wars era with this LEGO Star Wars UCS model kit for adults to build. A big LEGO set full of details – The Venator Class Star Destroyer features a command bridge, hangar with a model of a Republic Gunship inside. 2 Star Wars characters – the set contains Captain Rex and Admiral Yularen LEGO Star Wars minifigures, from the animated series The Clone Wars. Made for display – this Star Wars vehicle set has a built-in display stand with an information plaque and a Clone Wars 20th-anniversary brick. Illustrated instructions – find step-by-step instructions in the box and on LEGO Builder app to help you tackle this complex build with confidence. Spark memories of epic Star Wars: The Clone Wars adventures with this LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series version of the Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser (75367). Let your mind drift to a galaxy far, far away with this LEGO Star Wars set for adults as you recreate authentic features such as the striking red stripes, command bridge and hangar containing a brick-built scale model of a Republic Gunship. This buildable Star Wars vehicle toy measures over 32 cm (12.5 in. ) high, 109 cm (43 in. ) long and 54 cm (21 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 5374 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H38.3, W52.3, D48cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017421476. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75367 Venator-class Republic Attack Cruiser - grey 8352447
Spark memories of epic Clone Wars adventures with this LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series version of the Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser (75367). Let your mind drift to a galaxy far, far away as you recreate authentic features such as the striking red stripes, command bridge and hangar containing a brick-built scale model of a Republic Gunship. Measuring over 109 cm (43 in.) long, this buildable model makes a showstopping centrepiece in any room. It has a built-in display stand with an information plaque, special Clone Wars 20th-anniversary brick and space for the 2 included LEGO Star Wars minifigures of Captain Rex and Admiral Yularen. Find illustrated instructions in the box and on the LEGO Builder app to guide you through every step of this complex, immersive and rewarding build.
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser Set 75367 New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars: Venator-Class Republic Attack Cruiser Set 75367 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£599.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75367 Star Wars UCS Venator-class Republic Attack Cruiser
Manufacturer minimum age: 216.0 Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene Number of pieces: 5374 Subject character: スター・ウォーズ Theme: Vehicle Educational objective: Construction Skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£600.27
£609.27
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2 minifigures (Captain Rex, Admiral Yularen)
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x D109 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
5,374

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Republic Attack Cruiser (75367)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars The Razor Crest (75331)
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Republic Gunship (75309)
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Looping Roller Coaster (10303)
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Bugatti Chiron (42083)
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
£449.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley (75978)
£459.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Venator-class Republic Attack Cruiser (75367)
prodImage
£527.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£595.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel