LEGO Disney train with station (71044)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
from £424.99to £456.954 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Train with station
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: 5 minifigures (Mickey Mouse, Minnie Mouse, Chip, Dale, and Goofy), 16 curve elements and 4 straight tracks, one locomotive, one tender, one passenger car, one lounge car, and a legendary station building and accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 2,925
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 71044 Disney Train and Station - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021
Lego 71044 Disney Train and Station - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2021, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71044 DISNEY TRAIN AND STATION DISNEYLAND TRAIN - BRAND NEW SEALED SET
LEGO 71044 DISNEY TRAIN AND STATION DISNEYLAND TRAIN - BRAND NEW SEALED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£428.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Train And Station Set 71044 71044 1005010591373361
LEGO Disney Train And Station Set 71044 71044
prodImage
£435.99
£450.79
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
LEGO Confidential 71044le
Confidential secret, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£456.95
£474.85
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 5 minifigures (Mickey Mouse, Minnie Mouse, Chip, Dale, and Goofy), 16 curve elements and 4 straight tracks, one locomotive, one tender, one passenger car, one lounge car, and a legendary station building and accessories
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
2,925

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
£428.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Daily Bugle (76178)
£411.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Ideas The Orient Express (21344)
£445.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars A-wing Starfighter (75275)
£359.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Taj Mahal (10256)
£399.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lego Mindstorms Nxt 2.0 8547
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney train with station (71044)
retrocave
prodImage
£424.99
Shipping: Free
magdatoys
prodImage
£428.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£435.99
Shipping: £14.80
haupteingang1
prodImage
£456.95
Shipping: £17.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel