LEGO Star Wars TIE Fighter Pilot Helmet (75274)
- TIE Fighter Pilot Helmet
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Incl. base
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 724
- Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars TIE Fighter Pilot Helmet (75274)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 75274 Star Wars Tie Fighter Pilot™ Helmet B085LGR5TT
When building the Star Wars TIE Fighter Pilot helmet, masterful building s are required. Fans will enjoy recreating the numerous details with LEGO bricks and creating a wonderful showpiece. The legendary design of the TIE Fighter Pilot helmet is recreated with LEGO bricks and stick-on graphics to awaken memories of exciting Star Wars movie scenes. With the help of the base and the name plate, a cool showpiece is created. This LEGO set belongs to a series of LEGO Star Wars building models and collectibles - also check the "Stormtrooper Helmet" (75276), the "Boba Fett Helmet" (75277) and "D-O" (75278). This 723-piece Star Wars model kit conveys experienced LEGO builders a sophisticated and captivating building experience and is a great birthday, Christmas or surprise gift for Star Wars fans aged 18 and over. The TIE Fighter Pilot helmet measures 19 cm high, 13 cm wide and 15 cm deep. As a showpiece, it takes up little space, but stands out immediately with its fascinating authentic details, Manufacturer: LEGO

£305.02
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75274
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£349.00
£351.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 75274 Star Wars Tie Fighter Pilot™ Helmet
When building the Star Wars TIE Fighter Pilot helmet, masterful building s are required. Fans will enjoy recreating the numerous details with LEGO bricks and creating a wonderful showpiece. The legendary design of the TIE Fighter Pilot helmet is recreated with LEGO bricks and stick-on graphics to awaken memories of exciting Star Wars movie scenes. With the help of the base and the name plate, a cool showpiece is created. This LEGO set belongs to a series of LEGO Star Wars building models and collectibles - also check the "Stormtrooper Helmet" (75276), the "Boba Fett Helmet" (75277) and "D-O" (75278). This 723-piece Star Wars model kit conveys experienced LEGO builders a sophisticated and captivating building experience and is a great birthday, Christmas or surprise gift for Star Wars fans aged 18 and over. The TIE Fighter Pilot helmet measures 19 cm high, 13 cm wide and 15 cm deep. As a showpiece, it takes up little space, but stands out immediately with its fascinating authentic details, Manufacturer: LEGO

£539.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. base |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W13 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre |
|---|
| Star Wars |
| Plastic |
| 724 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars TIE Fighter Pilot Helmet (75274)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
784 Reviews
Latest
Item looks great just got to build it...
|
17/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Item looks great just got to build it
|
17/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Item looks great just got to build it
Absolutely amazing and all pieces separa...
|
05/03/2025
|
From Trustami
Absolutely amazing and all pieces separately bag ready for a easy build it will be so easy when I get to build it thank you
|
05/03/2025
|
From Trustami
Absolutely amazing and all pieces separately bag ready for a easy build it will be so easy when I get to build it thank you
Buy it!!!!
|
06/02/2025
|
From Trustami
Its a Star Wars Lego Set cant go wrong here!!!
Back
Next
LEGO Star Wars TIE Fighter Pilot Helmet (75274) Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 784 reviews
Popular Products