LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse (21335)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Motorized Lighthouse
- LEGO Theme World: Ideas
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Includes: Motorized lighthouse, 2 minifigures (lighthouse keeper, sailor), cat, seagull, rowboat, accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 2,065
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse (21335)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Ideas Motorised Lighthouse 21335 New & Sealed
LEGO Ideas Motorised Lighthouse 21335 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£239.99
£251.94
Shipping: £11.95
with shipping: £11.95
LEGO 21335 Lego Ideas: Motorised Lighthouse
LEGO 21335 Lego Ideas: Motorised Lighthouse, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£259.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21335 Ideas Motorized Lighthouse 0553558
Let your creativity shine as you build this LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse (21335) model. It features a lighthouse tower with motorized rotating light and custom-designed Fresnel lens elements, plus a cottage with a glowing fireplace. The cottage and tower are both easily accessible to let you view the wonderfully detailed interiors, and they sit on a brick-built rocky outcrop with steps down to the pier and a cave containing pirate's treasure. Two LEGO minifigures and two figures - Includes a lighthouse keeper and sailor with a buildable rowing boat model, plus a cat and seagull to bring the scene to life. A battery box (6380609), medium motor (6290183) and cable with lights (6238858) power the lighthouse's rotating light and the cottage's glowing fireplace.

£269.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21335 Ideas Le Phare Motorisé, Maquette a Construire, Idée Cadeau, Décoration Maison, avec Minifigurines Marin, Activité Manuel
Gift idea for adults – Treat yourself or give this 2,065-piece set as a birthday, holiday or surprise gift to someone who loves architecture, lighthouses or building classic LEGO display models 2 LEGO minifigures and 2 figures – Includes a lighthouse keeper and sailor with a buildable rowing boat model, plus a cat and seagull to bring the scene to life Revel in the details – Remove elements on the back of the tower to view the stairs all the way to top, lift off the cottage roof to view the detailed interior and discover a treasure chest in the cave 21335 Rotating light with a Fresnel lens element – A battery box (6380609), medium motor (6290183) and cable with lights (6238858) powerthe lighthouse’s rotating light and the cottage’s glowing fireplace Rotating light with a Fresnel lens element – A battery box (6380609), medium motor (6290183) and cable with lights (6238858) power the lighthouse’s rotating light and the cottage’s glowing fireplace Gift idea for adults – Treat yourself or give this 2,065-piece set as a birthday, Christmas or surprise gift to someone who loves architecture, lighthouses or building classic LEGO display models, Manufacturer: LEGO

£279.84
£285.99
Shipping: £6.15
with shipping: £6.15
LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse 21335 Adult Model Building Kit, Complete with Rotating Lights, Quaint Cottage and a Mysterious Cave, Creative Gift Idea
The LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse set for adults features a lighthouse with working lights, keeper's cottage on a cliff, a pier and a cave The cottage and tower are easily accessible to let you view the wonderfully detailed interiors with a glowing fireplace and the cottage rooms This light up LEGO set for adults has stairs going up to the top of the lighthouse and features custom-designed illuminating Fresnel lens Also includes 2 minifigures, a rowboat, a lighthouse painting, a treasure chest, plus a cat and a seagull to make the scene more realistic Includes a box of batteries (6380609), medium motor (6290183) and cable with lights (6238858) to power the rotating light and the glowing fireplace A unique building experience through this model building kit created by fan-designers, voted for by LEGO fans and produced by the LEGO Group, Manufacturer: LEGO

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: Motorized lighthouse, 2 minifigures (lighthouse keeper, sailor), cat, seagull, rowboat, accessories |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Ideas |
| Plastic |
| 2,065 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Motorized Lighthouse (21335)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products